Date/Time |
Match |
Tip |
Odd |
Score |
02.12.2022.? |
? |
? |
? |
? |
01.12.2022.22:00 |
Deportivo Achuapa -
Antigua |
X |
3.35 |
1:1 |
30.11.2022.18:00 |
Koper - Mura |
X |
3.20 |
0:0 |
29.11.2022.14:00 |
ND Gorica - Tabor
Sezana |
X |
3.00 |
1:1 |
28.11.2022.18:00 |
Aris - Paphos |
X |
3.00 |
2:2 |
27.11.2022.15:00 |
Perugia - Genoa |
1 |
3.50 |
1:0 |
26.11.2022.22:00 |
Guanacasteca -
Alajuelense |
X |
3.40 |
1:1 |
25.11.2022.13:15 |
Tripoli - Al Akhaa
Al Ahli |
X |
3.05 |
2:2 |
24.11.2022.14:00 |
Wolkite Ketema -
Hadiya Hossana |
X |
3.00 |
0:0 |
23.11.2022.21:45 |
Leixoes - Santa
Clara |
1 |
3.15 |
2:1 |
22.11.2022.20:00 |
Forest Green -
Cheltenham |
X |
3.20 |
1:1 |
10.07.2021.17:00 |
F. Voronezh -
Baltika |
X |
3.05 |
3:3 |
09.07.2021.20:45 |
Cork City - Bray |
X |
3.35 |
2:2 |
06.07.2021.20:30 |
FK Podgorica - Laci |
X |
3.20 |
1:0 |
05.07.2021.19:00 |
Maan - Aqaba |
1 |
3.20 |
3:0 |
04.07.2021.17:00 |
Arab Contractors -
El Gaish |
2 |
3.10 |
0:1 |
25.06.2021.21:15 |
Kordrengir -
Grindavik |
X |
3.45 |
1:1 |
24.06.2021.19:30 |
Notvikens IK -
Sandviks |
X |
3.15 |
0:0 |
23.06.2021.20:00 |
Stjarnan - KA
Akureyri |
X |
3.50 |
1:1 |
22.06.2021.19:30 |
Yxhults IK - IFK
Skovde |
X |
3.40 |
1:1 |
21.06.2021.20:45 |
Bohemians -
Shamrock Rovers |
1 |
3.00 |
1:0 |
20.06.2021.15:00 |
Hartlepool -
Torquay |
X |
3.30 |
1:1 |
19.06.2021.22:30 |
Chabab Mohammedia -
Berkane |
1 |
3.20 |
2:0 |
18.06.2021.19:00 |
Wadi Degla - El
Gouna |
X |
3.00 |
0:0 |
17.06.2021.17:30 |
Academie de FAD -
ASEC Mimosas |
X |
3.00 |
1:1 |
30.04.2021.18:45 |
Drogheda - Sligo
Rovers |
X |
3.10 |
1:1 |
29.04.2021.20:00 |
Elgin City -
Stirling |
X |
3.20 |
3:1 |
28.04.2021.17:00 |
Opatija -
Dragovoljac |
X |
3.10 |
0:0 |
25.04.2021.13:30 |
St. Pauli -
Greuther Furth |
1 |
3.10 |
2:1 |
24.04.2021.14:00 |
Hobro - Hvidovre IF |
X |
3.10 |
1:1 |
23.04.2021.18:00 |
Ermis - Doxa |
1 |
3.10 |
0:1 |
22.04.2021.18:30 |
Naft M.I.S - Mes
Rafsanjan |
1 |
3.10 |
1:0 |
21.04.2021.17:30 |
DVTK - Puskas
Academy |
1 |
3.10 |
2:1 |
20.04.2021.20:00 |
Forest Green -
Exeter |
X |
3.30 |
0:0 |
19.04.2021.21:00 |
Almeria - Espanyol |
X |
3.25 |
1:1 |
18.04.2021.13:45 |
Karaiskakis - Doxa
Dramas |
X |
3.15 |
1:1 |
27.03.2021.13:00 |
Vanlose - FA 2000 |
X |
3.25 |
0:0 |
22.03.2021.14:30 |
Francavilla -
Picerno |
X |
3.10 |
2:2 |
17.03.2021.17:00 |
Beitar Jerusalem -
Ashdod |
X |
3.00 |
1:1 |
16.03.2021.19:30 |
AFC Wimbledon -
Wigan |
X |
3.30 |
1:1 |
13.03.2021.21:00 |
Sporting San Jose -
Grecia |
X |
3.30 |
0:0 |
12.03.2021.14:00 |
Nes Tziona - Beitar
Tel Aviv |
X |
3.00 |
0:0 |
11.03.2021.20:00 |
Fraga - Zaragoza B |
X |
3.30 |
3:3 |
10.03.2021.14:30 |
Kazincbarcikai -
Soroksar |
X |
3.10 |
0:2 |
07.03.2021.13:30 |
H. Migdal HaEmek -
Tayibe |
X |
3.15 |
0:0 |
03.03.2021.18:00 |
Wuppertaler -
Fortuna Koln |
1 |
3.10 |
2:0 |
02.03.2021.18:30 |
M. Nazareth -
Beitar Tel Aviv |
1 |
3.20 |
3:2 |
01.03.2021.19:00 |
Mannheim - Bayern
II |
X |
3.40 |
2:2 |
28.02.2021.14:00 |
Nordsjaelland -
Aalborg |
X |
3.40 |
2:2 |
27.02.2021.20:00 |
Gremio Juventus -
Criciuma |
1 |
3.25 |
2:0 |
26.02.2021.20:45 |
Derby - Nottingham |
X |
3.20 |
1:1 |
28.01.2021.16:00 |
FC Hermannstadt -
Chindia Targoviste |
X |
3.10 |
1:1 |
27.01.2021.20:00 |
Barnsley - Cardiff |
X |
3.10 |
2:2 |
26.01.2021.15:00 |
North East Utd -
ATK Mohun Bagan |
1 |
3.25 |
2:1 |
25.01.2021.16:00 |
FC Porto B -
Benfica B |
X |
3.30 |
1:1 |
15.08.2020.18:30 |
Maccabi Petah Tikva
- Hapoel Kfar Saba |
2 |
3.10 |
1:4 |
14.08.2020.18:00 |
HJK W - TiPS W |
X |
3.55 |
0:0 |
08.08.2020.18:00 |
Sligo Rovers -
Shelbourne |
X |
3.10 |
2:1 |
01.08.2020.14:00 |
Weymouth - Dartford |
X |
3.50 |
0:0 |
31.07.2020.21:00 |
Cremonese -
Pordenone |
X |
3.00 |
2:2 |
30.07.2020.20:00 |
Adana Demirspor -
Karagumruk |
X |
3.50 |
1:1 |
29.07.2020.16:00 |
Mykolaiv - Metalist
1925 |
1 |
3.40 |
3:2 |
12.07.2020
17:30 |
Honka - KuPS |
X |
3:30 |
1:1 |
09.07.2020
16:00 |
Ural - Dynamo
Moscow |
1 |
3:20 |
2:1 |
08.07.2020
19:30 |
Spartak Moscow -
Lokomotiv Moscow |
X |
3:20 |
1:1 |
07.07.2020
19:00 |
Mioveni - FC Rapid
Bucuresti |
X |
3:20 |
0:0 |
03.07.2020
19:00 |
Trelleborgs -
Sundsvall |
X |
3:10 |
1:1 |
02.07.2020
19:30 |
H. Akko - M.
Nazareth |
X |
3:30 |
0:0 |
28.06.2020
19:45 |
Hapoel Haifa -
Beitar Jerusalem |
X |
3:10 |
0:0 |
27.06.2020
15:00 |
BK Frem -
Middelfart |
1 |
3:20 |
4:2 |
26.06.2020
21:00 |
Empoli - Benevento |
X |
3:20 |
0:0 |
25.06.2020
19:00 |
Hap. Ramat Gan - MS
Kafr Qasim |
X |
3:25 |
1:0 |
24.06.2020
19:00 |
Banga - Riteriai |
X |
3:20 |
1:1 |
22.06.2020
20:00 |
Alanyaspor -
Trabzonspor |
X |
3:30 |
2:2 |
21.06.2020
19:30 |
Albacete - Huesca |
X |
3:00 |
2:2 |
20.06.2020
20:30 |
Pordenone - Venezia |
X |
3:20 |
0:0 |
17.06.2020
21:05 |
Ujpest -
Mezokovesd-Zsory |
X |
3:10 |
1:1 |
16.06.2020
19:00 |
Akropolis - Dalkurd |
X |
3:40 |
0:0 |
15.06.2020
19:00 |
M. Nazareth -
Hapoel Afula |
1 |
3:00 |
3:0 |
14.06.2020
18:00 |
Arka Gdynia - Wisla |
X |
3:40 |
0:0 |
13.06.2020
16:00 |
Naestved -
Vendsyssel |
X |
3:20 |
0:0 |
12.06.2020
20:10 |
Legnica -
Podbeskidzie |
X |
3:40 |
2:2 |
11.06.2020
19:00 |
Hapoel Petah Tikva
- Ashkelon |
X |
3:20 |
1:0 |
09.06.2020
16:55 |
Kisvarda -
Mezokovesd-Zsory |
X |
3:00 |
1:1 |
08.06.2020
18:00 |
Jihlava - Hradec
Kralove |
X |
3:25 |
1:1 |
07.06.2020
19:00 |
Slavia Prague -
Plzen |
X |
3:20 |
0:0 |
06.06.2020
18:55 |
Slaven Belupo -
Gorica |
X |
3:30 |
0:0 |
05.06.2020
19:00 |
Magdeburg -
Uerdingen |
X |
3:20 |
1:1 |
04.06.2020
19:15 |
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
- H. Ironi Rishon |
X |
3:20 |
1:1 |
03.06.2020
17:00 |
S. Wola - Elblag |
X |
3:40 |
2:2 |
02.06.2020
19:00 |
Uerdingen - Meppen |
X |
3:25 |
0:0 |
31.05.2020
18:00 |
Esbjerg - Aalborg |
X |
3:40 |
1:1 |
30.05.2020
14:00 |
Zwickau - Hansa
Rostock |
X |
3:20 |
2:2 |
29.05.2020
18:00 |
Slask Wroclaw -
Rakow |
X |
3:40 |
1:1 |
28.05.2020
19:00 |
Aarhus - Randers FC |
X |
3:40 |
1:1 |
27.05.2020
20:30 |
Dusseldorf -
Schalke |
X |
3:30 |
2:1 |
26.05.2020
18:30 |
Regensburg -
Nurnberg |
X |
3:25 |
2:2 |
24.05.2020
11:30 |
Seoul E. - Jeonnam |
X |
3:20 |
0:0 |
23.05.2020
15:30 |
Slutsk - Rukh Brest |
X |
3:25 |
1:1 |
22.05.2020
17:00 |
Slavia Mozyr -
Gorodeja |
X |
3:20 |
1:1 |
20.05.2020
16:45 |
Istra 1961 (Cro) -
Gorica (Cro) |
X |
3:30 |
2:2 |
10.03.2020
20:45 |
Partick Thistle -
Dunfermline |
X |
3:25 |
1:1 |
09.03.2020
17:00 |
AS Douanes - ASFA
Yennega |
X |
3:00 |
0:0 |
08.03.2020
20:00 |
Volta Redonda -
Vasco |
X |
3:20 |
0:0 |
07.03.2020
14:30 |
Sigma Olomouc -
Jablonec |
X |
3:05 |
1:1 |
06.03.2020
20:00 |
Chambly - Le Mans |
X |
3:00 |
2:2 |
05.03.2020
17:30 |
Al Hussein - Al
Jazeera Amman |
X |
3:10 |
2:2 |
04.03.2020
17:00 |
Varazdin - Gorica |
X |
3:30 |
2:2 |
29.02.2020
15:00 |
Chennaiyin - Goa |
1 |
3:20 |
4:1 |
28.02.2020
20:30 |
Lommel SK - KSV
Roeselare |
X |
3:00 |
0:0 |
27.02.2020
14:00 |
Honka - HJK |
1 |
3:20 |
1:1 |
26.02.2020
15:00 |
Sicula Leonzio -
Casertana |
X |
3:00 |
2:2 |
25.02.2020
20:45 |
Coventry -
Rotherham |
X |
3:10 |
1:1 |
24.02.2020
21:00 |
Villa Mitre -
Sansinena |
X |
3:00 |
0:0 |
23.02.2020
21:30 |
Boca Juniors -
Llaneros |
X |
3:20 |
1:1 |
22.02.2020
20:00 |
Oostende - Waregem |
X |
3:40 |
1:1 |
18.02.2020
19:30 |
SNIM - ASAC
Concorde |
X |
3:10 |
0:0 |
17.02.2020
20:45 |
Penafiel - Chaves |
X |
3:10 |
0:0 |
16.02.2020
17:30 |
Gorica - Rijeka |
X |
3:25 |
0:0 |
15.02.2020
16:00 |
Oldham - Forest
Green |
X |
3:00 |
1:1 |
14.02.2020
20:00 |
Bastia-Borgo -
Boulogne |
1 |
3:10 |
1:0 |
13.02.2020
20:45 |
AC Milan - Juventus |
X |
3:30 |
1:1 |
12.02.2020
20:45 |
Millwall - Fulham |
X |
3:20 |
1:1 |
11.02.2020
20:45 |
Burton - Oxford Utd |
X |
3:10 |
2:2 |
10.02.2020
13:30 |
Tanta - Enppi |
1 |
3:20 |
0:0 |
09.02.2020
15:00 |
Gifhorn - Lupo-Martini
Wolfsburg |
1 |
3:25 |
3:1 |
08.02.2020
20:30 |
Virton - St.
Gilloise |
X |
3:25 |
0:0 |
07.02.2020
20:00 |
Niort - Orleans |
1 |
3:00 |
2:0 |
05.02.2020
20:45 |
Kingstonian -
Horsham FC |
X |
3:60 |
1:1 |
04.02.2020
20:45 |
Stafford - Buxton |
X |
3:40 |
0:0 |
03.02.2020
17:00 |
Istanbulspor AS -
Umraniyespor |
X |
3:40 |
2:1 |
02.02.2020
17:30 |
Gorica - Osijek |
X |
3:20 |
0:0 |
01.02.2020
18:00 |
Romorantin -
Angouleme CFC |
X |
3:20 |
1:1 |
31.01.2020
20:00 |
Chelsea U23 -
Leicester U23 |
X |
3:30 |
2:2 |
30.01.2020
18:30 |
Al Ittihad - Smouha |
X |
3:00 |
1:1 |
29.01.2020
20:00 |
Sannois - Angers II |
X |
3:00 |
1:1 |
28.01.2020
20:45 |
Fleetwood -
Coventry |
X |
3:30 |
0:0 |
27.01.2020
19:00 |
Lamia - Asteras
Tripolis |
X |
3:00 |
1:1 |
26.01.2020
14:00 |
Honka - HIFK |
X |
3:40 |
1:1 |
25.01.2020
20:00 |
Tubize - Boom |
X |
3:75 |
2:2 |
24.01.2020
18:00 |
Quevilly Rouen -
Pau |
X |
3:00 |
0:0 |
22.01.2020
13:30 |
Doxa - Paralimni |
X |
3:30 |
1:1 |
21.01.2020
13:30 |
Tanta - El Gouna |
1 |
3:20 |
1:0 |
20.01.2020
20:45 |
Piacenza -
Triestina |
X |
3:10 |
1:2 |
19.01.2020
14:30 |
Cattolica -
Agnonese |
X |
3:25 |
1:1 |
13.01.2020
20:45 |
Siena - Juventus
U23 |
X |
3:00 |
1:1 |
12.01.2020
15:00 |
K.Berchem Sport -
Hasselt |
X |
3:30 |
2:2 |
11.01.2020
20:00 |
ASV Geel - Duffel |
X |
3:40 |
1:1 |
10.01.2020
18:00 |
Pau - Lyon Duchere |
X |
3:00 |
1:1 |
09.01.2020
15:45 |
Al Adalh - Al Feiha |
X |
3:25 |
1:1 |
08.01.2020
20:45 |
Darlington -
Solihull Moors |
1 |
3:00 |
1:0 |
07.01.2020
20:45 |
Fleetwood -
Accrington |
X |
3:40 |
2:2 |
06.01.2020
19:00 |
El Palo - El Ejido |
X |
3:10 |
1:1 |
05.01.2020
17:15 |
Limonest - Le Puy |
X |
3:20 |
1:1 |
17.12.2019
12:30 |
Aizawl - Chennai
City |
X |
3:40 |
1:1 |
16.12.2019
18:00 |
Nof Hagalil -
Hapoel Katamon |
X |
3:00 |
0:0 |
10.12.2019
16:00 |
El Gounah - Enppi |
2 |
3:20 |
1:4 |
09.12.2019
21:00 |
Perugia - Cosenza |
X |
3:10 |
2:2 |
01.12.2019
13:30 |
Vitosha Bistritsa -
Dunav Ruse |
X |
3:30 |
1:1 |
30.11.2019
16:00 |
Scarborough -
Whitby |
X |
3:40 |
2:1 |
29.11.2019
20:00 |
Guingamp - Caen |
X |
3:10 |
1:1 |
20.11.2019
18:30 |
Turnu Magurele -
Petrolul |
X |
3:00 |
1:1 |
19.11.2019
20:45 |
Gillingham -
Sunderland |
X |
3:10 |
0:0 |
18.11.2019
13:00 |
Kabel Novi Sad -
Zlatibor Cajetina |
X |
3:10 |
0:0 |
15.11.2019
21:00 |
Trujillanos - La
Guaira |
X |
3:10 |
1:1 |
13.11.2019
20:00 |
Comillas - CD
Barquereno |
X |
3:25 |
1:1 |
12.11.2019
20:45 |
Welling - Dulwich
Hamlet |
X |
3:40 |
0:0 |
11.11.2019
19:00 |
Preussen Munster -
Braunschweig |
X |
3:40 |
1:1 |
10.11.2019
13:00 |
Osijek 2 - Sesvete |
X |
3:10 |
1:1 |
08.11.2019
13:30 |
Radnik Bijeljina -
FK Sarajevo |
X |
3:20 |
1:1 |
07.11.2019
19:00 |
Landskrona - Osters |
X |
3:40 |
1:1 |
30.10.2019
17:00 |
Youssoufia
Berrechid - Moghreb Tetouan |
X |
3:00 |
1:1 |
29.10.2019
20:45 |
Sutton - FC Halifa |
X |
3:25 |
0:1 |
28.10.2019
19:00 |
Brann - Bodo/Glimt |
X |
3:40 |
1:1 |
27.10.2019
17:00 |
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
- BATE |
X |
3:25 |
2:2 |
26.10.2019
15:00 |
Salernitana -
Perugia |
X |
3:10 |
1:1 |
25.10.2019
19:00 |
Viktoria Koln -
Magdeburg |
X |
3:30 |
1:1 |
24.10.2019
20:45 |
Fano - Vis Pesaro |
2 |
3:10 |
0:2 |
23.10.2019
20:45 |
Huddersfield -
Middlesbrough |
X |
3:25 |
0:0 |
19.10.2019
19:00 |
Panetolikos - AEL
Larissa |
X |
3:20 |
2:2 |
18.10.2019
20:00 |
Chateauroux - Paris
FC |
2 |
3:00 |
0:1 |
17.10.2019
17:20 |
Najran - Al
Bukayriyah |
X |
3:30 |
1:1 |
16.10.2019
14:00 |
Politehnica
Timisoara - Metaloglobus |
X |
3:00 |
1:1 |
15.10.2019
20:45 |
Truro - Poole |
X |
3:34 |
3:3 |
14.10.2019
20:00 |
Wigan U23 - Burnley
U23 |
X |
3:50 |
1:1 |
13.10.2019
17:00 |
Cadiz CF B - San
Fernando |
X |
3:15 |
1:0 |
12.10.2019
22:00 |
AC Lala FC -
Trujillanos |
X |
3:15 |
1:1 |
11.10.2019
18:30 |
Fredericia -
Silkeborg |
X |
3:50 |
3:3 |
10.10.2019
14:00 |
Italy U20 - England
U20 |
X |
3:40 |
2:2 |
09.10.2019
20:15 |
Cristo Atletico -
Burgos Promesas |
X |
3:00 |
0:0 |
08.10.2019
20:00 |
Forest Green -
Coventry |
X |
3:50 |
0:0 |
07.10.2019
20:30 |
Dep. Riestra -
Gimnasia Mendoza |
X |
3:00 |
0:0 |
06.10.2019
13:00 |
Isloch Minsk - Din.
Minsk |
X |
3:40 |
1:1 |
05.10.2019
15:30 |
Zrinjski - FK
Sarajevo |
X |
3:30 |
0:0 |
04.10.2019
20:45 |
Cabinteely -
Longford |
X |
3:20 |
0:0 |
03.10.2019
15:30 |
Eddersheim -
Fulda-Lehnerz |
X |
3:35 |
2:2 |
02.10.2019
20:45 |
Barnsley - Derby |
X |
3:40 |
2:2 |
29.09.2019
19:00 |
Horsens - Esbjerg |
X |
3:10 |
1:1 |
27.09.2019
16:00 |
Bristol Rovers -
Rotherham |
1 |
3:00 |
1:0 |
23.09.2019
18:00 |
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
- Hapoel Bnei Lod |
X |
3:10 |
3:1 |
22.09.2019
18:00 |
FC Copenhagen -
Midtjylland |
X |
3:30 |
0:0 |
21.09.2019
15:30 |
Prisons XI Gaborone
- Orapa United |
X |
3:20 |
2:2 |
20.09.2019
20:00 |
Admira (Am) -
Wiener Linien |
X |
3:35 |
1:1 |
19.09.2019
18:00 |
MS Kafr Qasim -
Hap. Ramat Gan |
X |
3:00 |
0:0 |
18.09.2019
16:00 |
Bekescsaba 1912 -
Haladas |
X |
3:20 |
2:2 |
15.09.2019
18:00 |
Bnei Yehuda -
Netanya |
X |
3:00 |
0:0 |
14.09.2019
17:00 |
Mattersburg - Tirol |
2 |
3:10 |
0:2 |
13.09.2019
20:45 |
Derby - Cardiff |
X |
3:50 |
1:1 |
11.09.2019
19:00 |
Halberstadt -
Chemie Leipzig |
X |
3:30 |
3:3 |
06.09.2019
18:00 |
Temperley -
Alvarado |
X |
3:20 |
0:0 |
04.09.2019
17:00 |
Galanta - AFC Nove
Mesto |
X |
3:40 |
1:1 |
03.09.2019
20:45 |
Stafford - Basford |
X |
3:45 |
0:0 |
02.09.2019
20:45 |
Chelmsford -
Billericay |
X |
3:50 |
1:1 |
01.09.2019
16:00 |
Colon Santa FE -
Rosario Central |
X |
3:00 |
1:1 |
31.08.2019
22:00 |
Orsomarso - Quindio |
X |
3:15 |
1:1 |
30.08.2019
19:00 |
ATSV Wolfsberger -
Gleisdorf |
1 |
3:15 |
1:1 |
29.08.2019
20:30 |
Picerno - Bisceglie |
2 |
3:10 |
0:2 |
28.08.2019
19:00 |
Haladas - Budaorsi
SC |
X |
3:10 |
0:0 |
27.08.2019
16:00 |
Podillya
Khmelnytskyi - Volyn Lutsk |
X |
3:40 |
1:1 |
26.08.2019
21:00 |
Felgueiras -
Lusitania FC |
X |
3:05 |
1:1 |
25.08.2019
19:15 |
Beitar Jerusalem -
H. Beer Sheva |
X |
3:00 |
0:0 |
24.08.2019
19:45 |
Odra Opole -
Radomiak Radom |
X |
3:25 |
0:0 |
23.08.2019
20:00 |
Manchester City U23
- Chelsea U23 |
X |
3:35 |
2:2 |
22.08.2019
20:00 |
Haukar -
Afturelding |
X |
3:50 |
1:1 |
19.08.2019
20:00 |
Astra - Viitorul
Constanta |
X |
3:30 |
1:1 |
16.08.2019
17:00 |
Energetik-BGU - FC
Gomel |
X |
3:10 |
1:1 |
15.08.2019
17:30 |
Ryazan - Lipetsk |
X |
3:15 |
1:1 |
14.08.2019
18:00 |
Freiburg II - FC 08
Homburg |
X |
3:20 |
2:2 |
13.08.2019
20:45 |
St. Albans -
Braintree |
2 |
3:10 |
0:3 |
12.08.2019
14:00 |
Charlton U23 -
Sheffield Wed U23 |
X |
3:30 |
1:1 |
11.08.2019
18:00 |
Kristiansund - Odd |
X |
3:20 |
1:1 |
10.08.2019
16:00 |
Birmingham -
Bristol City |
X |
3:20 |
1:1 |
09.08.2019
20:00 |
Osijek - D. Zagreb |
X |
3:40 |
0:0 |
08.08.2019
21:15 |
Keflavik W -
Selfoss W |
X |
3:30 |
0:2 |
07.08.2019
18:45 |
Holstein Kiel II -
Oldenburg |
X |
3:25 |
1:1 |
06.08.2019
20:45 |
Sutton - Barnet |
X |
3:50 |
1:1 |
05.08.2019
17:00 |
Voluntari - Poli
Iasi |
X |
3:10 |
0:0 |
04.08.2019
21:30 |
Valdivia - Copiapo |
X |
3:25 |
1:1 |
03.08.2019
22:30 |
Fuerza A. -
Guayaquil City |
X |
3:20 |
0:1 |
02.08.2019
20:45 |
Luton -
Middlesbrough |
X |
3:40 |
3:3 |
30.07.2019
19:00 |
Kaiserslautern -
Ingolstadt |
X |
3:25 |
0:0 |
29.07.2019
21:15 |
Kopavogur -
Stjarnan |
X |
3:40 |
1:1 |
28.07.2019
22:15 |
Huila - Dep. Cali |
X |
3:00 |
2:2 |
27.07.2019
18:00 |
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
- Podbeskidzie |
X |
3:25 |
1:1 |
26.07.2019
20:00 |
Grotta - Thor
Akureyri |
X |
3:40 |
1:1 |
24.07.2019
17:30 |
Shinnik Yaroslavl -
Armavir |
X |
3:20 |
1:1 |
23.07.2019
15:00 |
Rahmatgonj MFS -
Brothers U. |
X |
3:10 |
2:2 |
22.07.2019
17:00 |
Usti nad Labem -
Jihlava |
X |
3:10 |
0:0 |
21.07.2019
15:00 |
Zaglebie - Cracovia |
X |
3:40 |
1:1 |
20.07.2019
17:30 |
Wisla - Slask
Wroclaw |
X |
3:30 |
0:1 |
19.07.2019
19:45 |
Neman - FC Gomel |
X |
3:40 |
1:1 |
17.07.2019
20:00 |
Chapecoense-SC U20
- Atletico-MG U20 |
X |
3:15 |
2:3 |
16.07.2019
17:00 |
Krasnodar 3 -
Biolog |
X |
3:50 |
1:1 |
15.07.2019
19:00 |
Stabaek - Sarpsborg
08 |
X |
3:30 |
3:3 |
14.07.2019
14:30 |
Masters Security -
Big Bullets |
X |
3:30 |
0:0 |
13.07.2019
17:00 |
Aktobe - Shakhtar
Karagandy |
X |
3:20 |
2:2 |
12.07.2019
20:45 |
Wexford - Galway |
X |
3:40 |
0:0 |
09.07.2019
18:00 |
Beerschot VA -
Valenciennes |
X |
3:30 |
0:0 |
08.07.2019
19:00 |
Elfsborg -
Helsingborg |
X |
3:30 |
1:1 |
07.07.2019
18:45 |
FC Gomel - Gorodeja |
X |
3:00 |
0:0 |
06.07.2019
18:30 |
Metalac - Zvijezda
09 |
X |
3:40 |
1:1 |
05.07.2019
21:00 |
Cork City -
Bohemians |
X |
3:25 |
0:0 |
04.07.2019
19:00 |
Raslatts - Almeboda/Linneryd |
1 |
3:00 |
1:0 |
03.07.2019
17:00 |
Mazeikiai -
Riteriai 2 |
1 |
3:10 |
3:2 |
02.07.2019
19:30 |
Assyriska IK -
Lindome |
X |
3:40 |
1:2 |
01.07.2019
21:00 |
Bohemians - Derry
City |
X |
3:30 |
0:0 |
30.06.2019
18:00 |
Stabaek - Ranheim |
X |
3:25 |
0:0 |
29.06.2019
21:15 |
Rovaniemi - KPV
Kokkola |
X |
3:20 |
0:0 |
28.06.2019
18:30 |
Assyriska IK -
Varnamo |
X |
3:40 |
1:1 |
26.06.2019
18:45 |
BFC Daugavpils -
Metta/LU |
X |
3:30 |
0:0 |
25.06.2019
15:00 |
PKNP - PKNS FC |
X |
3:50 |
2:2 |
24.06.2019
19:00 |
Osters - Varbergs |
X |
3:40 |
1:1 |
23.06.2019
22:00 |
Jarabacoa -
Atletico Pantoja |
X |
3:30 |
1:1 |
22.06.2019
13:30 |
Persela Lamongan -
Persija Jakarta |
X |
3:20 |
0:0 |
20.06.2019
17:30 |
Tampere Utd - KaPa |
X |
3:60 |
0:0 |
19.06.2019
18:00 |
Czarni Sosnowiec W
- Medyk Konin W |
X |
3:40 |
3:4 |
18.06.2019
15:00 |
FC Gareji Sagarejo
- Spaeri |
X |
3:40 |
3:3 |
17.06.2019
21:00 |
Floresta EC - Moto
Club |
X |
3:20 |
3:3 |
16.06.2019
13:35 |
Shenzhen - Tianjin
Teda |
X |
3:30 |
0:0 |
15.06.2019
18:00 |
Kuressaare -
Tammeka |
X |
3:25 |
1:1 |
14.06.2019
20:45 |
Sligo Rovers - Cork
City |
X |
3:25 |
1:1 |
13.06.2019
19:00 |
Magni - Njardvik |
X |
3:30 |
3:2 |
10.06.2019
17:30 |
EPS - GrIFK |
1 |
3:30 |
2:1 |
09.06.2019
14:00 |
Einheit Rudolstadt
- Plauen |
X |
3:10 |
3:3 |
08.06.2019
20:30 |
Extremadura UD -
Mallorca |
X |
3:00 |
0:0 |
05.06.2019
19:00 |
Alzenau - Stutt.
Kickers |
X |
3:40 |
1:1 |
04.06.2019
21:00 |
Zaragoza - Numancia |
X |
3:10 |
0:0 |
03.06.2019
14:00 |
Israel U21 -
Bulgaria U21 |
X |
3:10 |
1:1 |
02.06.2019
22:00 |
Rangers - Deportes
Temuco |
X |
3:10 |
1:1 |
01.06.2019
14:00 |
Energetik-BGU -
Gorodeja |
X |
3:25 |
0:0 |
31.05.2019
20:45 |
Galway - Cabinteely |
X |
3:30 |
0:0 |
29.05.2019
20:30 |
FeralpiSalo -
Triestina |
X |
3:00 |
1:1 |
28.05.2019
19:00 |
Dalkurd - Orgryte |
X |
3:20 |
3:2 |
27.05.2019
22:00 |
Misr Elmaqasah - El
Gaish |
X |
3:00 |
1:1 |
26.05.2019
18:00 |
Skeid - Sandnes |
X |
3:40 |
0:0 |
25.05.2019
21:30 |
Sao Bento - Oeste |
X |
3:00 |
1:0 |
24.05.2019
19:00 |
Neusiedl -
Leobendorf |
X |
3:40 |
0:0 |
23.05.2019
19:30 |
Skovde AIK -
Trollhattan |
X |
3:30 |
2:2 |
22.05.2019
16:00 |
Como - Lecco |
X |
3:20 |
3:3 |
21.05.2019
20:45 |
St. Patricks -
Derry City |
X |
3:20 |
1:0 |
20.05.2019
17:30 |
KPV Kokkola - HIFK |
X |
3:20 |
1:1 |
19.05.2019
20:30 |
Platanias FC - OFI
Crete |
X |
3:25 |
0:0 |
18.05.2019
18:00 |
Marseille Endoume -
Marseille II |
X |
3:45 |
3:3 |
17.05.2019
19:00 |
FC Botosani - Gaz
Metan Medias |
X |
3:10 |
1:0 |
16.05.2019
17:00 |
Academica Clinceni
- U. Cluj |
X |
3:20 |
0:0 |
15.05.2019
18:15 |
Schalke U19 -
Dortmund U19 |
X |
3:45 |
2:2 |
14.05.2019
18:15 |
Stuttgart U19 -
Wolfsburg U19 |
X |
3:30 |
0:0 |
13.05.2019
20:45 |
Forest Green -
Tranmere |
X |
3:25 |
1:1 |
12.05.2019
13:30 |
Bischofswerdaer -
Halberstadt |
X |
3:25 |
1:1 |
11.05.2019
14:00 |
KPV Kokkola - Lahti |
X |
3:00 |
0:0 |
10.05.2019
19:15 |
Slavia Sofia -
Botev Vratsa |
X |
3:00 |
0:0 |
09.05.2019
20:45 |
Newport Co -
Mansfield |
X |
3:10 |
1:1 |
08.05.2019
18:30 |
Koge - Helsingor |
X |
3:50 |
0:0 |
07.05.2019
17:30 |
Ilves - Honka |
X |
3:00 |
1:1 |
06.05.2019
20:15 |
Schweinfurt -
Bayern II |
X |
3:45 |
1:1 |
05.05.2019
17:30 |
Lahti - SJK |
X |
3:00 |
1:1 |
04.05.2019
16:00 |
Alcorcon - Osasuna |
X |
3:10 |
0:0 |
03.05.2019
20:00 |
England U17 -
France U17 |
X |
3:25 |
1:1 |
02.05.2019
15:45 |
Leganes B - Las
Rozas |
X |
3:40 |
2:2 |
01.05.2019
14:00 |
Artsakh - Lori |
X |
3:10 |
2:1 |
30.04.2019
17:00 |
Vrchovina - Velke
Mezirici |
X |
3:45 |
2:2 |
29.04.2019
16:00 |
Orenburg - Arsenal
Tula |
X |
3:00 |
1:1 |
28.04.2019
15:00 |
Rebecquoise - Acren |
X |
3:40 |
1:1 |
27.04.2019
15:00 |
Sabah Baku - Keshla |
X |
3:25 |
1:1 |
26.04.2019
17:30 |
VPS - SJK |
X |
3:10 |
1:1 |
23.04.2019
19:00 |
Esbjerg - Odense |
X |
3:30 |
0:0 |
22.04.2019
16:00 |
Macclesfield -
Newport Co |
X |
3:40 |
0:0 |
21.04.2019
15:00 |
Acren - Francs Borains |
X |
3:40 |
2:2 |
20.04.2019
16:00 |
Hereford - AFC
Telford |
X |
3:30 |
1:1 |
19.04.2019
17:30 |
Al Ittihad - Misr
Elmaqasah |
X |
3:10 |
0:0 |
18.04.2019
16:00 |
West Brom U23 -
Southampton U23 |
X |
3:40 |
1:1 |
17.04.2019
15:00 |
Karaiskakis -
Chania Kissamikos |
X |
3:20 |
0:0 |
15.04.2019
20:00 |
Blackburn U23 -
Manchester City U23 |
X |
3:20 |
3:1 |
14.04.2019
13:45 |
Helsingor -
Fredericia |
X |
3:35 |
0:0 |
10.04.2019
17:45 |
Schwabmunchen -
Dachau |
X |
3:25 |
1:1 |
09.04.2019
20:45 |
Mickleover - Witton |
X |
3:10 |
0:0 |
08.04.2019
18:30 |
Naestved - Koge |
X |
3:25 |
0:0 |
07.04.2019
16:30 |
AlbinoLeffe -
Rimini |
X |
3:00 |
1:1 |
06.04.2019
13:30 |
Liaoning - Beijing
EG |
X |
3:30 |
0:0 |
05.04.2019
15:00 |
H. Ironi Rishon -
Hapoel Iksal Imad |
X |
3:25 |
1:1 |
04.04.2019
20:30 |
Sportivo Barracas -
Leandro N. Alem |
X |
3:00 |
0:0 |
03.04.2019
17:00 |
Rustavi - Bolnisi |
X |
3:00 |
1:1 |
02.04.2019
20:30 |
Cercle Brugge KSV -
Waregem |
X |
3:50 |
3:3 |
01.04.2019
20:30 |
Aue - SG Dynamo
Dresden |
2 |
3:10 |
1:3 |
31.03.2019
16:45 |
Slutsk -
Energetik-BGU |
X |
3:25 |
0:0 |
30.03.2019
16:00 |
Tuzla City -
Sloboda |
X |
3:00 |
1:1 |
29.03.2019
18:00 |
Enppi - El Ismaily |
X |
3:10 |
0:0 |
28.03.2019
20:30 |
Cornella - Mirandes |
X |
3:10 |
2:2 |
27.03.2019
14:30 |
Dronero -
Arconatese |
X |
3:20 |
1:1 |
26.03.2019
20:45 |
FC Halifax -
Ebbsfleet |
X |
3:10 |
0:0 |
25.03.2019
14:00 |
Bristol City U23 -
Burnley U23 |
1 |
3:20 |
3:2 |
24.03.2019
14:00 |
Norderstedt -
Drochtersen/Assel |
X |
3:30 |
0:0 |
23.03.2019
23:30 |
Mixto - Operario VG |
X |
3:20 |
0:0 |
22.03.2019
20:00 |
Memmingen -
Schweinfurt |
X |
3:15 |
1:1 |
21.03.2019
20:00 |
Cholet - Marignane |
X |
3:05 |
0:0 |
20.03.2019
15:00 |
Jedinstvo - Bokelj |
X |
3:25 |
1:0 |
19.03.2019
14:05 |
Najran - Al Khaleej |
X |
3:20 |
1:1 |
18.03.2019
20:45 |
Mansfield - Lincoln |
X |
3:30 |
1:1 |
17.03.2019
16:00 |
Admira (Am) -
Neusiedl |
X |
3:45 |
1:1 |
16.03.2019
14:00 |
Dusseldorf II -
Wattenscheid |
X |
3:25 |
2:2 |
15.03.2019
19:10 |
Wacker Innsbruck
(Am) - A. Klagenfurt |
X |
3:10 |
2:2 |
14.03.2019
15:00 |
Luch Minsk (Blr) -
Rukh Vynnyky (Ukr) |
2 |
3:00 |
0:3 |
13.03.2019
20:00 |
Balzan - Gzira |
X |
3:05 |
0:0 |
12.03.2019
20:45 |
Cambridge Utd -
Crewe |
X |
3:40 |
0:0 |
11.03.2019
16:30 |
Haras El Hodood -
Enppi |
X |
3:00 |
0:0 |
10.03.2019
15:00 |
AS Acireale -
Turris |
X |
3:20 |
2:2 |
09.03.2019
15:30 |
Leobendorf -
Mauerwerk |
X |
3:45 |
0:0 |
08.03.2019
19:00 |
Babelsberg -
Nordhausen |
X |
3:20 |
0:0 |
07.03.2019
14:30 |
Benevento U19 -
Ascoli U19 |
X |
3:45 |
1:1 |
06.03.2019
23:15 |
Palestino (Chi) -
Internacional (Bra) |
X |
3:00 |
0:1 |
05.03.2019
19:10 |
Lafnitz - Wattens |
X |
3:30 |
1:1 |
04.03.2019
16:30 |
Montana - CSKA 1948
Sofia |
X |
3:00 |
2:2 |
03.03.2019
14:30 |
Varnsdorf - FK
Pardubice |
X |
3:10 |
0:0 |
02.03.2019
16:30 |
Al Ittihad - El
Daklyeh |
X |
3:10 |
1:1 |
01.03.2019
18:30 |
Duisburg -
Magdeburg |
1 |
3:10 |
1:0 |
28.02.2019
17:30 |
Rovaniemi - KPV
Kokkola |
2 |
3:20 |
0:2 |
27.02.2019
17:30 |
Internacional de
Madrid - Cornella |
X |
3:20 |
2:2 |
26.02.2019
20:45 |
Sheffield Wed -
Brentford |
1 |
3:25 |
2:0 |
25.02.2019
20:45 |
Wealdstone -
Billericay |
X |
3:40 |
1:1 |
24.02.2019
14:30 |
Mattersburg - Sturm
Graz |
X |
3:30 |
1:1 |
23.02.2019
17:00 |
Mlada Boleslav -
Jablonec |
1 |
3:10 |
1:0 |
22.02.2019
20:00 |
Beziers -
Chateauroux |
X |
3:00 |
1:1 |
21.02.2019
14:35 |
Bani Yas - Al
Jazira |
1 |
3:10 |
2:1 |
20.02.2019
16:00 |
Paphos - Paralimni |
X |
3:10 |
2:2 |
19.02.2019
20:45 |
Sutton - Barnet |
X |
3:30 |
0:0 |
18.02.2019
18:00 |
Hapoel Kfar-Saba -
H. Nazareth |
X |
3:20 |
0:0 |
17.02.2019
21:00 |
Llaneros - Pereira |
X |
3:10 |
0:0 |
16.02.2019
20:00 |
ASV Geel - RFC
Liege |
X |
3:40 |
2:1 |
15.02.2019
19:00 |
Martigues - Monts |
X |
3:10 |
0:0 |
14.02.2019
17:30 |
Al Ramtha - Shabab
Al Ordon |
X |
3:10 |
2:2 |
13.02.2019
20:45 |
Wigan - Stoke |
X |
3:25 |
0:0 |
12.02.2019
20:45 |
Millwall -
Sheffield Wed |
X |
3:10 |
0:0 |
11.02.2019
18:00 |
Hapoel Iksal Imad -
Hapoel Kfar-Saba |
X |
3:00 |
2:2 |
10.02.2019
15:00 |
KRC Harelbeke -
Gullegem |
X |
3:30 |
1:1 |
09.02.2019
14:00 |
Kaiserslautern -
Hallescher |
X |
3:00 |
0:0 |
08.02.2019
14:00 |
Ashkelon - Nes
Tziona |
X |
3:20 |
2:2 |
07.02.2019
16:50 |
Ohod - Al-Faisaly |
1 |
3:40 |
4:1 |
05.02.2019
20:45 |
York - Hereford |
2 |
3:10 |
1:2 |
04.02.2019
17:00 |
Altay -
Istanbulspor AS |
X |
3:30 |
1:1 |
03.02.2019
18:00 |
Sanarate -
Siquinala |
X |
3:05 |
1:0 |
02.02.2019
13:00 |
Birmingham U23 -
Leeds U23 |
X |
3:50 |
2:2 |
01.02.2019
14:00 |
Hapoel Petah Tikva
- H. Nazareth |
1 |
3:10 |
2:0 |
31.01.2019
16:15 |
OFI Crete -
Atromitos |
X |
3:00 |
1:1 |
30.01.2019
18:00 |
Enppi - Arab
Contractors |
X |
3:00 |
0:0 |
29.01.2019
20:45 |
Oxford Utd -
Barnsley |
X |
3:30 |
2:2 |
28.01.2019
20:00 |
Cambuur - G.A.
Eagles |
X |
3:50 |
1:1 |
27.01.2019
20:00 |
Marcilio Dias -
Brusque |
X |
3:00 |
1:1 |
26.01.2019
16:00 |
Dartford - Concord |
X |
3:40 |
1:1 |
25.01.2019
19:00 |
Lotte - Munich 1860 |
X |
3:20 |
1:1 |
24.01.2019
19:00 |
IR Tanger - Wydad |
1 |
3:25 |
1:0 |
23.01.2019
18:00 |
Navalcarnero -
Pontevedra |
X |
3:00 |
1:1 |
22.01.2019
20:45 |
Poole - Harrow |
X |
3:40 |
3:3 |
21.01.2019
18:00 |
H. Akko - Ramat
Hasharon |
X |
3:00 |
0:0 |
20.01.2019
15:00 |
Aalst - Chatelet |
X |
3:40 |
1:1 |
16.01.2019
14:30 |
SFF Atletico -
Albalonga |
X |
3:15 |
1:1 |
15.01.2019
20:45 |
Blackburn -
Newcastle |
X |
3:40 |
2:2 |
14.01.2019
18:00 |
Hapoel Bnei Lod -
Nes Tziona |
1 |
3:30 |
1:0 |
13.01.2019
14:00 |
Orfeas Xanthi -
Aetos Orfani |
X |
3:25 |
1:2 |
12.01.2019
20:00 |
Dender - Lierse K. |
X |
3:40 |
1:1 |
11.01.2019
14:00 |
Hapoel Katamon - H.
Akko |
X |
3:25 |
0:0 |
09.01.2019
19:30 |
Pena - R. Union |
X |
3:25 |
3:3 |
08.01.2019
20:45 |
Slough - Bath |
X |
3:40 |
0:0 |
07.01.2019
15:30 |
Nurnberg (Ger) -
Zwolle (Ned) |
X |
3:40 |
1:1 |
06.01.2019
14:00 |
Keratsini -
Giouchtas |
X |
3:20 |
0:0 |
05.01.2019
16:00 |
AFC Hornchurch -
Dorking |
X |
3:15 |
1:1 |
02.01.2019
19:00 |
Nacional -
Guimaraes |
1 |
3:10 |
1:0 |
01.01.2019
16:00 |
Macclesfield -
Tranmere |
X |
3:40 |
1:1 |
30.12.2018
16:30 |
Reggina 1914 -
Trapani |
X |
3:00 |
1:1 |
27.12.2018
20:00 |
Goytacaz -
Americano FC |
X |
3:25 |
1:1 |
26.12.2018
16:00 |
Weston-super-Mare -
Gloucester |
X |
3:25 |
0:0 |
17.12.2018
18:00 |
Legnica - Lechia
Gdansk |
X |
3:30 |
0:0 |
16.12.2018
16:00 |
St. Gilloise -
Beerschot Wilrijk |
X |
3:30 |
1:1 |
15.12.2018
16:00 |
Blackburn -
Birmingham |
X |
3:30 |
2:2 |
14.12.2018
20:00 |
Nancy - Troyes |
X |
3:00 |
1:1 |
13.12.2018
15:30 |
Al-Fateh - Al-Faisaly |
X |
3:20 |
1:1 |
12.12.2018
14:30 |
Ciserano -
Scanzorosciate |
X |
3:20 |
2:2 |
11.12.2018
20:30 |
FeralpiSalo -
Imolese |
X |
3:00 |
0:1 |
10.12.2018
18:00 |
Ramat Hasharon -
Ashkelon |
X |
3:10 |
0:0 |
09.12.2018
13:30 |
Lokomotive Leipzig
- Viktoria Berlin |
X |
3:05 |
0:0 |
07.12.2018
18:00 |
Zaglebie - Piast
Gliwice |
X |
3:30 |
2:2 |
05.12.2018
14:00 |
Foivos Kremasti -
PAO Varda |
X |
3:10 |
1:1 |
04.12.2018
21:00 |
Paris FC - Clermont |
1 |
3:10 |
3:0 |
03.12.2018
21:00 |
Auxerre - Lorient |
X |
3:00 |
0:0 |
02.12.2018
21:10 |
Aldosivi - San
Lorenzo |
X |
3:00 |
2:2 |
01.12.2018
16:00 |
Whitehawk - AFC
Hornchurch |
X |
3:25 |
1:1 |
30.11.2018
20:00 |
Valenciennes -
Paris FC |
X |
3:00 |
0:0 |
28.11.2018
20:30 |
Pontedera - Novara |
X |
3:00 |
0:0 |
27.11.2018
20:45 |
Oldham - Lincoln |
X |
3:20 |
1:1 |
26.11.2018
19:00 |
Aarhus - Horsens |
X |
3:50 |
1:2 |
25.11.2018
21:00 |
Bolivar - The
Strongest |
X |
3:50 |
1:1 |
24.11.2018
20:00 |
City Pirates -
Spouwen-Mopertingen |
X |
3:40 |
2:2 |
20.11.2018
20:45 |
Blyth - Stockport |
1 |
3:20 |
3:2 |
19.11.2018
21:00 |
Canuelas -
Laferrere |
X |
3:10 |
1:1 |
18.11.2018
14:30 |
Imolese - Ternana |
X |
3:00 |
0:0 |
14.11.2018
14:30 |
Bra - Savona |
X |
3:20 |
1:1 |
11.11.2018
15:00 |
Gullegem - Ronse |
X |
3:40 |
2:2 |
09.11.2018
18:30 |
Sandhausen -
Duisburg |
X |
3:30 |
0:0 |
08.11.2018
15:50 |
Al-Faisaly -
Al-Shabab |
X |
3:20 |
0:0 |
07.11.2018
20:45 |
Kingstonian -
Tonbridge |
X |
3:25 |
1:1 |
03.11.2018
18:30 |
Stoke -
Middlesbrough |
X |
3:00 |
0:0 |
02.11.2018
15:00 |
Pune City - Kerala
Blasters |
X |
3:40 |
1:1 |
01.11.2018
12:00 |
Silva SD - CD Choco |
X |
3:15 |
2:2 |
31.10.2018
21:05 |
Guingamp - Angers |
X |
3:10 |
0:0 |
26.10.2018
19:00 |
Sonderjyske -
Odense |
X |
3:30 |
0:0 |
25.10.2018
16:00 |
North East Utd -
Jamshedpur |
X |
3:20 |
1:1 |
24.10.2018
17:00 |
Sulejowek - Ostroda |
X |
3:40 |
3:3 |
23.10.2018
20:45 |
Sheffield Utd -
Stoke |
X |
3:30 |
1:1 |
22.10.2018
19:00 |
Brommapojkarna -
Goteborg |
X |
3:30 |
0:2 |
21.10.2018
17:00 |
Celik Zenica -
Siroki Brijeg |
X |
3:40 |
1:1 |
20.10.2018
16:00 |
Yeovil - Tranmere |
X |
3:40 |
0:0 |
19.10.2018
21:00 |
Enppi - El Daklyeh |
X |
3:00 |
1:1 |
18.10.2018
18:00 |
Hapoel Petah Tikva
- Beitar Tel Aviv |
X |
3:30 |
1:1 |
17.10.2018
18:30 |
Giana Erminio -
Ravenna |
X |
3:00 |
1:1 |
16.10.2018
17:00 |
Malta U21 - Cyprus
U21 |
X |
3:25 |
1:1 |
15.10.2018
18:00 |
Nes Tziona -
Ashkelon |
X |
3:00 |
1:1 |
14.10.2018
21:00 |
Def.
Pronunciamiento - Union Sunchales |
X |
3:00 |
3:3 |
13.10.2018
21:30 |
Oeste - Fortaleza |
X |
3:00 |
0:0 |
12.10.2018
15:00 |
H. Akko - H.
Nazareth |
X |
3:00 |
0:0 |
11.10.2018
20:30 |
Cabecense - Cordoba
B |
X |
3:10 |
3:3 |
10.10.2018
16:00 |
Katsina Utd - Kano
Pillars |
X |
3:00 |
2:2 |
09.10.2018
20:45 |
Port Vale - Burton |
1 |
3:50 |
1:0 |
08.10.2018
20:30 |
Ituzaingo - Leandro
N. Alem |
X |
3:00 |
0:0 |
07.10.2018
19:30 |
AEK Athens FC -
Olympiakos Piraeus |
X |
3:20 |
1:1 |
06.10.2018
18:00 |
Real Santander - U.
Magdalena |
X |
3:00 |
2:2 |
05.10.2018
19:00 |
FSV Frankfurt -
Mainz II |
X |
3:20 |
0:0 |
03.10.2018
18:30 |
Levadia - Kalju |
X |
3:15 |
0:0 |
02.10.2018
20:45 |
Crewe - Swindon |
X |
3:50 |
1:0 |
01.10.2018
19:00 |
Maccabi Haifa -
H.Beer Sheva |
X |
3:20 |
0:0 |
30.09.2018
14:00 |
Esbjerg - Aarhus |
X |
3:20 |
0:0 |
29.09.2018
16:00 |
Blackburn -
Nottingham |
X |
3:00 |
2:2 |
28.09.2018
19:00 |
Vejle - Randers FC |
X |
3:10 |
1:1 |
26.09.2018
18:30 |
Magdeburg -
Duisburg |
X |
3:30 |
3:3 |
25.09.2018
20:45 |
Wolves - Leicester |
X |
3:30 |
0:0 |
24.09.2018
20:00 |
Leicester U23 -
Brighton U23 |
X |
3:45 |
2:2 |
23.09.2018
18:00 |
Aarhus - Brondby |
1 |
3:50 |
3:2 |
22.09.2018
20:30 |
General Lamadrid -
Argentino de Quilmes |
X |
3:30 |
1:1 |
21.09.2018
16:00 |
Strumska Slava -
Nesebar |
X |
3:15 |
2:2 |
20.09.2018
17:00 |
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
- Albirah |
X |
3:30 |
1:1 |
19.09.2018
17:00 |
Kauno Zalgiris -
Jonava |
X |
3:10 |
1:1 |
18.09.2018
16:00 |
Crvena zvezda U19 -
Napoli U19 |
X |
3:35 |
1:1 |
17.09.2018
18:00 |
Hapoel Petah Tikva
- Ramat Hasharon |
X |
3:00 |
2:2 |
16.09.2018
20:30 |
Sportivo Italiano -
Berazategui |
X |
3:00 |
1:1 |
15.09.2018
20:30 |
Canuelas - Central
Cordoba |
X |
3:00 |
1:2 |
14.09.2018
20:45 |
Birmingham - West
Brom |
X |
3:30 |
1:1 |
13.09.2018
20:30 |
El Porvenir -
Laferrere |
X |
3:20 |
1:1 |
12.09.2018
20:30 |
Sant Andreu -
Gernika |
X |
3:20 |
0:0 |
11.09.2018
20:45 |
Bamber Bridge -
Buxton |
X |
3:50 |
2:2 |
10.09.2018 15:40 |
Al Fujairah - Al
Dhafra |
X |
3:25 |
2:2 |
09.09.2018 15:00 |
Chelsea W -
Manchester City W |
X |
3:30 |
0:0 |
08.09.2018 18:00 |
Schiltigheim -
Fleury-Merogis |
X |
3:20 |
2:2 |
07.09.2018 19:00 |
Rosenheim -
Burghausen |
X |
3:30 |
0:0 |
06.09.2018 17:30 |
Haka - AC Oulu |
X |
3:00 |
2:2 |
05.09.2018 16:45 |
Warta Poznan -
Drutex-Bytovia |
X |
3:20 |
2:2 |
04.09.2018 20:45 |
Farsley -
Gainsborough |
X |
3:15 |
1:1 |
03.09.2018 19:00 |
Grossaspach - Aalen |
X |
3:30 |
1:1 |
02.09.2018 18:00 |
Mariehamn - Ilves |
X |
3:10 |
3:6 |
01.09.2018 16:00 |
Hull City - Derby |
X |
3:40 |
1:2 |
31.08.2018 20:00 |
Valenciennes -
Clermont |
X |
3:00 |
0:4 |
30.08.2018 18:15 |
H. Nazareth -
Ashkelon |
X |
3:20 |
0:0 |
29.08.2018 19:00 |
BSV Rehden -
Oldenburg |
X |
3:30 |
1:1 |
28.08.2018 20:45 |
Brighton -
Southampton |
X |
3:25 |
0:1 |
27.08.2018 16:00 |
Aldershot - Sutton |
X |
3:20 |
2:1 |
25.08.2018 16:00 |
Derby - Preston |
X |
3:25 |
2:0 |
24.08.2018 20:00 |
AC Ajaccio -
Lorient |
X |
3:20 |
0:0 |
23.08.2018 18:15 |
Ramat Hasharon - H.
Nazareth |
X |
3:20 |
1:1 |
22.08.2018 20:45 |
Norwich - Preston |
X |
3:30 |
2:0 |
21.08.2018 20:45 |
Bristol Rovers -
Portsmouth |
X |
3:40 |
1:2 |
20.08.2018 14:00 |
Jong Zwolle - Jong
Heracles |
X |
3:40 |
1:1 |
19.08.2018 20:00 |
Fylkir -
Hafnarfjordur |
X |
3:30 |
1:1 |
18.08.2018 18:30 |
Preston - Stoke |
X |
3:25 |
2:2 |
17.08.2018 18:00 |
Dnepr Mogilev -
Neman |
X |
3:10 |
0:0 |
16.08.2018 17:30 |
Kaluga -
Krasnogorsk |
X |
3:30 |
1:1 |
15.08.2018 16:00 |
Heidenheim U19 -
Nurnberg U19 |
X |
3:25 |
2:2 |
14.08.2018 20:45 |
Bradford PA -
Spennymoor |
X |
3:50 |
1:0 |
13.08.2018 19:00 |
Norrkoping -
Hammarby |
X |
3:50 |
0:0 |
12.08.2018 18:00 |
Randers FC - Aarhus |
X |
3:25 |
0:0 |
11.08.2018 16:00 |
Norwich - West Brom |
X |
3:30 |
3:4 |
10.08.2018 20:00 |
Red Star - Le Havre |
X |
3:00 |
0:1 |
09.08.2018 20:00 |
Fram - Thor
Akureyri |
X |
3:50 |
pos. |
08.08.2018 19:00 |
VfL Osnabruck -
Munich 1860 |
X |
3:25 |
2:2 |
07.08.2018 20:45 |
Hartlepool -
Harrogate |
X |
3:40 |
2:2 |
06.08.2018 18:00 |
FK Liepaja -
Ventspils |
X |
3:20 |
0:0 |
05.08.2018 13:45 |
Roskilde -
Fredericia |
X |
3:25 |
0:3 |
04.08.2018 18:00 |
Eupen - Charleroi |
X |
3:20 |
1:4 |
03.08.2018 20:00 |
Wil - Servette
Geneve FC |
X |
3:30 |
2:1 |
01.08.2018 18:30 |
Oldenburg -
Jeddeloh |
X |
3:50 |
1:1 |
31.07.2018 18:30 |
SpVgg Bayreuth -
Memmingeni |
X |
3:40 |
0:3 |
30.07.2018 17:30 |
VPS - Lahti |
X |
3:10 |
2:2 |
29.07.2018 13:45 |
Naestved -
Fredericia |
X |
3:40 |
3:2 |
28.07.2018 14:00 |
SV Werder Bremen II
- Wolfsburg II |
X |
3:40 |
0:0 |
27.07.2018 20:00 |
GFC Ajaccio - Paris
FC |
X |
3:00 |
1:1 |
26.07.2018 21:15 |
Fram - Throttur |
X |
3:50 |
2:2 |
25.07.2018 20:00 |
Comerciantes Unidos
- Dep. Municipal |
X |
3:40 |
1:1 |
24.07.2018 19:00 |
Rosenheim -
Augsburg II |
X |
3:30 |
1:1 |
23.07.2018 18:00 |
Ostrava - Jablonec |
X |
3:20 |
1:0 |
22.07.2018 17:00 |
Mas Taborsko -
Hradec Kralove |
X |
3:10 |
0:1 |
21.07.2018 21:00 |
Deportes Temuco -
Antofagasta |
X |
3:30 |
1:1 |
20.07.2018 18:00 |
Legnica - Pogon
Szczecin |
X |
3:20 |
1:0 |
19.07.2018 21:15 |
Selfoss - Fram |
X |
3:60 |
1:3 |
18.07.2018 14:15 |
Brunei DPMM -
Tampines |
X |
3:40 |
1:1 |
17.07.2018 20:45 |
Hamilton -
Livingston |
X |
3:30 |
0:0 |
13.07.2018
19:00 |
Burghausen -
Ingolstadt II |
X |
3.40 |
2:1 |
12.07.2018
23:00 |
Londrina - Avai |
X |
3.10 |
1:2 |
09.07.2018 19:00 |
Oddevold - Tvaakers |
X |
3.75 |
0:3 |
08.07.2018 19:00 |
Macara - Emelec |
X |
3.20 |
2:2 |
07.07.2018 14:00 |
Klubi 04 - KTP |
X |
3.40 |
3:3 |
05.07.2018 20:30 |
KA Akureyri -
Fjolnir |
X |
3.50 |
2:0 |
04.07.2018
17:00 |
Slovacko (Cze) -
Piast Gliwice (Pol) |
X |
3.40 |
1:1 |
03.07.2018
17:00 |
L. Mikulas (Svk) -
Termalica B-B. (Pol) |
X |
3.50 |
1:1 |
02.07.2018
18:00 |
Lillestrom -
Stromsgodset |
X |
3.50 |
1:1 |
01.07.2018
14:00 |
Djurgarden W -
Kristianstads W |
X |
3.25 |
1:1 |
30.06.2018
16:00 |
Jonkopings -
Halmstad |
X |
3.25 |
1:1 |
29.06.2018
23:30 |
CSA - Coritiba |
X |
3.00 |
2:2 |
28.06.2018
16:30 |
UMS de Loum -
Colombe Lobo |
X |
3.25 |
post |
21.06.2018
17:30 |
KuFu-98 - GBK
Kokkola |
X |
3.50 |
1:1 |
20.06.2018
17:30 |
Ilves - Lahti |
X |
3.10 |
0:0 |
18.06.2018
19:00 |
GAIS - Degerfors |
X |
3.30 |
1:1 |
17.06.2018
17:30 |
Halmstad - AFC
Eskilstuna |
X |
3.25 |
2:1 |
16.06.2018
17:30 |
JJK Jyvaskyla - AC
Kajaani |
X |
3.50 |
2:2 |
09.06.2018 20:45 |
Fiorentina U19 -
Inter U19 |
X |
3.15 |
0:0 |
06.06.2018 21:00 |
Venezia - Palermo |
X |
3.00 |
1:1 |
05.06.2018 18:00 |
Russia - Turkey |
X |
3.30 |
1:1 |
04.06.2018 18:00 |
Finn Harps -
Longford |
X |
3.10 |
2:4 |
01.06.2018 16:00 |
Terengganu 2 -
Penang |
X |
3.40 |
1:1 |
28.05.2018 12:30 |
Asan Mugunghwa -
Busan |
X |
3.20 |
1:1 |
27.05.2018 19:00 |
Dep. Cuenca - Aucas |
X |
3.20 |
1:1 |
26.05.2018 18:00 |
Santarcangelo -
Vicenza |
X |
3.20 |
1:1 |
25.05.2018 19:00 |
Bistritsa - Lok.
Sofia |
X |
3.40 |
1:1 |
20.05.2018 17:15 |
Brackley - Bromley |
X |
3.25 |
1:1 |
19.05.2018 22:00 |
Atlantico - Cibao |
X |
3.10 |
1:1 |
18.05.2018 17:30 |
Ilves - VPS |
X |
3.00 |
0:0 |
16.05.2018 16:00 |
Panserraikos -
Panachaiki |
X |
3.50 |
1:1 |
15.05.2018 17:30 |
Beroe - Ludogorets |
X |
3.50 |
1:1 |
14.05.2018 17:30 |
VPS - Honka |
X |
3.20 |
1:1 |
10.05.2018 18:00 |
Sakaryaspor -
Bandirmaspor |
X |
3.30 |
1:1 |
09.05.2018 20:00 |
Balmazujvaros Sport
- Ujpest |
X |
3.29 |
0:0 |
08.05.2018 20:45 |
Aberdeen - Rangers |
X |
3.29 |
1:1 |
06.05.2018 20:00 |
Beerschot Wilrijk -
Oostende |
X |
3.60 |
0:2 |
05.05.2018 17:00 |
Rosenheim -
Memmingen |
X |
3.20 |
1:4 |
03.05.2018 17:30 |
SJK - KuPS |
X |
3.20 |
1:3 |
02.05.2018 20:00 |
Aldershot -
Ebbsfleet |
X |
3.29 |
0:0 |
28.04.2018 16:00 |
Burton - Bolton |
X |
3.39 |
2:0 |
27.04.2018 18:15 |
Eichstatt -
Ingolstadt II |
X |
3.50 |
1:0 |
25.04.2018 17:30 |
VPS - Ilves |
X |
3.10 |
1:1 |
24.04.2018 20:45 |
Coventry - Lincoln
City |
X |
3.29 |
2:4 |
22.04.2018 13:30 |
Dusseldorf -
Ingolstadt |
X |
3.25 |
3:0 |
21.04.2018 15:00 |
Lahti - Ilves |
X |
3.25 |
2:0 |
20.04.2018 20:00 |
Sochaux - Brest |
X |
3.25 |
1:1 |
19.04.2018 20:00 |
Midtjylland -
Brondby |
X |
3.39 |
2:3 |
16.04.2018 20:45 |
Curzon - Nuneaton |
X |
3.39 |
2:2 |
15.04.2018 13:30 |
Zhejiang Yiteng -
Yanbian |
X |
3.39 |
1:1 |
14.04.2018 20:30 |
Liege - Gent |
X |
3.29 |
1:0 |
13.04.2018 20:30 |
Tubize - St.
Gilloise |
X |
3.00 |
0:1 |
12.04.2018 17:15 |
Aluminij - ND
Gorica |
X |
3.10 |
2:2 |
11.04.2018 19:00 |
Nykobing -
Vendsyssel FF |
X |
3.29 |
1:1 |
10.04.2018 20:45 |
Oxford Utd -
Fleetwood Town |
X |
3.29 |
0:1 |
09.04.2018 20:45 |
Hungerford -
Wealdstone |
X |
3.39 |
1:3 |
07.04.2018 16:00 |
Rochdale -
Portsmouth |
X |
3.20 |
3:3 |
06.04.2018 19:00 |
SV Werder Bremen II
- Aalen |
X |
3.20 |
1:0 |
05.04.2018 19:00 |
BSV Rehden -
Oldenburg |
X |
3.20 |
3:2 |
04.04.2018 19:00 |
Altglienicke -
Babelsberg |
X |
3.10 |
1:1 |
03.04.2018 19:00 |
Varbergs - Orgryte |
X |
3.29 |
0:2 |
02.04.2018 16:00 |
Crewe - Port Vale |
X |
3.20 |
2:2 |
01.04.2018 19:00 |
U.N.A.M.- Pumas -
Necaxa |
X |
3.20 |
1:1 |
31.03.2018 18:30 |
Hull City - Aston
Villa |
X |
3.29 |
0:0 |
30.03.2018 16:00 |
Brackley -
Harrogate |
X |
3.39 |
0:0 |
28.03.2018 16:30 |
Solin - Gorica |
X |
3.25 |
1:1 |
26.03.2018
20:45 |
Bray - Shelbourne |
X |
3.29 |
0:3 |
25.03.2018
14:00 |
Eichstatt -
Burghausen |
X |
3.50 |
2:1 |
24.03.2018
14:00 |
Wuppertaler -
Alemannia Aachen |
X |
3.20 |
2:2 |
23.03.2018
19:00 |
Buchbach -
Schweinfurt |
X |
3.50 |
1:0 |
22.03.2018
14:30 |
Fondi - Cosenza |
X |
3.00 |
0:1 |
21.03.2018
20:00 |
Dep. Merlo -
Argentino de Quilmes |
X |
3.00 |
2:3 |
20.03.2018
19:00 |
Sonnenhof
Grossaspach - Hansa Rostock |
X |
3.10 |
0:0 |
19.03.2018 20:30 |
Aue - Greuther
Furth |
X |
3.25 |
2:1 |
18.03.2018 16:30 |
Rende - Juve Stabia |
X |
3.10 |
1:1 |
17.03.2018 16:00 |
Morecambe - Exeter |
X |
3.50 |
2:1 |
16.03.2018 20:00 |
GFC Ajaccio - AC
Ajaccio |
X |
3.00 |
0:1 |
15.03.2018 20:00 |
Deportivo Espanol -
Barracas Central |
X |
3.00 |
1:0 |
14.03.2018 16:00 |
Anorthosis -
Apollon |
X |
3.20 |
1:1 |
13.03.2018
21:30 |
Akranes - Vikingur
Reykjavik |
X |
3.39 |
3:0 |
12.03.2018
20:00 |
Aarau - Rapperswil |
X |
3.39 |
0:1 |
11.03.2018
13:30 |
Chemie Leipzig -
Meuselwitz |
X |
3.20 |
2:0 |
10.03.2018
16:00 |
Fleetwood Town -
Plymouth |
X |
3.39 |
1:1 |
09.03.2018
20:00 |
Lyon Duchere -
Rodez |
X |
3.00 |
1:1 |
08.03.2018
18:30 |
H. Nazareth - M.
Nazareth |
X |
3.00 |
3:0 |
07.03.2018
17:00 |
Balikesirspor -
Boluspor |
X |
3.20 |
0:2 |
06.03.2018
20:45 |
Spennymoor -
Bromley |
X |
3.29 |
pos |
05.03.2018
20:00 |
Maccabi Haifa -
Hapoel Haifa |
X |
3.00 |
0:3 |
04.03.2018
13:00 |
Blackburn - Wigan |
X |
3.29 |
2:2 |
03.03.2018
17:00 |
Haladas - Vasas |
X |
3.29 |
3:0 |
02.03.2018
18:00 |
Goa - Chennaiyin |
X |
3.29 |
pos |
01.03.2018
19:50 |
Hapoel Haifa -
Maccabi Haifa |
X |
3.00 |
1:1 |
28.02.2018
20:30 |
G.Segoviana -
Toledo |
X |
3.00 |
0:0 |
27.02.2018
20:45 |
Hearts - Kilmarnock |
X |
3.10 |
1:1 |
26.02.2018
20:15 |
Wolfsburg II -
Hamburger SV II |
X |
3.29 |
2:2 |
25.02.2018
14:30 |
Pistoiese - Giana
Erminio |
X |
3.00 |
1:1 |
24.02.2018
20:30 |
Macae - Bangu |
X |
3.20 |
2:2 |
23.02.2018
18:30 |
Flora - Levadia |
X |
3.20 |
2:2 |
21.02.2018
22:00 |
Grecia - Limon |
X |
3.29 |
0:0 |
20.02.2018
20:45 |
Barrow - Gateshead |
X |
3.20 |
1:1 |
19.02.2018
19:00 |
Aarhus -
Sonderjyske |
X |
3.25 |
0:0 |
18.02.2018
16:00 |
Cordoba - Granada
CF |
X |
3.10 |
1:2 |
17.02.2018
20:00 |
Lokeren - Kortrijk |
X |
3.25 |
0:1 |
16.02.2018
18:30 |
Heidenheim - Bochum |
X |
3.25 |
1:0 |
15.02.2018
15:30 |
Goa - Chennaiyin |
X |
3.39 |
0:1 |
14.02.2018
17:00 |
Kazma SC - Al Arabi |
X |
3.50 |
0:0 |
13.02.2018
20:45 |
Bury - Southend |
X |
3.39 |
0:0 |
12.02.2018
18:00 |
Piast Gliwice -
Jagiellonia |
X |
3.20 |
0:2 |
11.02.2018
14:30 |
Cuneo - Pistoiese |
X |
3.00 |
3:3 |
10.02.2018
19:00 |
Villa Nova MG - URT |
X |
3.10 |
3:2 |
09.02.2018
20:00 |
Le Havre - Brest |
X |
3.10 |
1:0 |
08.02.2018
21:00 |
Grenoble -
Strasbourg |
X |
3.10 |
0:3 |
07.02.2018
21:00 |
Montpellier - Lyon |
X |
3.25 |
1:2 |
06.02.2018
20:00 |
Maccabi Haifa -
Hapoel Haifa |
X |
3.10 |
2:2 |
05.02.2018
20:45 |
Triestina - Mestre |
X |
3.20 |
0:0 |
04.02.2018
16:00 |
Braga B - Penafiel |
X |
3.20 |
0:0 |
03.02.2018
16:00 |
Grimsby Town -
Cheltenham |
X |
3.29 |
1:1 |
02.02.2018
20:00 |
Concarneau - Les
Herbiers |
X |
3.00 |
2:2 |
01.02.2018
20:00 |
Chelsea W -
Manchester City W |
X |
3.39 |
0:0 |
31.01.2018
20:45 |
AC Milan - Lazio |
X |
3.29 |
0:0 |
30.01.2018
20:45 |
Gateshead - Wrexham |
X |
3.25 |
0:0 |
29.01.2018
18:10 |
Al Feiha -
Al-Faisaly |
X |
3.29 |
2:2 |
28.01.2018
20:00 |
Uniclinic - Iguatu |
X |
3.39 |
1:1 |
27.01.2018
19:00 |
Bonsucesso -
Resende |
X |
3.20 |
1:1 |
26.01.2018
20:00 |
Auxerre - Paris FC |
X |
3.10 |
1:1 |
25.01.2018
20:30 |
SG Dynamo Dresden -
St. Pauli |
X |
3.20 |
1:3 |
24.01.2018 16:00 |
Petrojet - Enppi |
1 |
3.00 |
1:0 |
23.01.2018 18:30 |
Granville -
Concarneau |
X |
3.00 |
1:1 |
22.01.2018 18:00 |
M. Nazareth -
Hapoel Hadera |
2 |
3.10 |
0:1 |
18.01.2018 16:35 |
Al Ahli Doha - Al
Khor |
X |
3.39 |
2:2 |
17.01.2018 16:00 |
Paralimni - Paphos |
1 |
3.00 |
3:2 |
16.01.2018 20:45 |
Redditch - Banbury |
X |
3.39 |
2:2 |
15.01.2018 18:00 |
H. Marmorek -
Hapoel Petah Tikva |
1 |
3.29 |
2:1 |
13.01.2018 16:00 |
Dunfermline -
Dundee Utd |
X |
3.39 |
0:0 |
12.01.2018 20:00 |
Niort - Nancy |
X |
3.00 |
0:0 |
11.01.2018 19:00 |
Guarani U20 -
Atletico-PR U20 |
X |
3.60 |
2:2 |
10.01.2018
20:15 |
Villarrobledo -
Ontinyent |
X |
3.10 |
2:2 |
09.01.2018
20:00 |
Tondela - Setubal |
X |
3.10 |
1:1 |
08.01.2018
20:00 |
Ferreira -
Portimonense |
X |
3.20 |
1:1 |
07.01.2018
17:30 |
Vannes - Stade
Briochin |
X |
3.39 |
0:0 |
06.01.2018
16:30 |
Coruxo FC - Ferrol |
X |
3.10 |
3:3 |
05.01.2018
18:30 |
Wadi Degla - El
Daklyeh |
2 |
3.10 |
1:2 |
04.01.2018
19:00 |
Celta Vigo -
Barcelona |
X |
3.39 |
1:1 |
03.01.2018
19:15 |
Maritimo - Chaves |
X |
3.20 |
1:2 |
29.12.2017
18:30 |
Trapani - Lecce |
X |
3.20 |
1:1 |
28.12.2017
20:30 |
Pro Vercelli -
Cittadella |
X |
3.00 |
1:2 |
27.12.2017
20:45 |
Ross County - St
Johnstone |
X |
3.25 |
1:1 |
26.12.2017 16:00 |
Braintree -
Chelmsford |
X |
3.39 |
2:2 |
25.12.2017 18:00 |
Hapoel Afula -
Beitar Tel Aviv |
X |
3.10 |
1:1 |
24.12.2017 13:30 |
Denizlispor -
Boluspor |
X |
3.39 |
1:1 |
22.12.2017 13:40 |
Ohod - Al Batin |
X |
3.25 |
1:1 |
17.12.2017 13:30 |
Furstenwalde -
Hertha Berlin II |
X |
3.39 |
0:0 |
16.12.2017 13:00 |
Aue - Heidenheim |
X |
3.10 |
1:1 |
15.12.2017 18:30 |
Union Berlin -
Ingolstadt |
X |
3.29 |
1:2 |
14.12.2017 16:30 |
CSKA-Sofia -
Ludogorets |
X |
3.20 |
1:1 |
11.12.2017 20:15 |
Lubeck - Wolfsburg
II |
X |
3.39 |
post |
10.12.2017 19:30 |
Chelsea W -
Manchester City W |
X |
3.39 |
post |
09.12.2017 16:00 |
QPR - Leeds |
X |
3.39 |
1:3 |
08.12.2017 20:30 |
Waasland-Beveren -
St. Liege |
X |
3.50 |
3:1 |
07.12.2017 18:00 |
Cordoba B -
VillanovenseI |
X |
3.00 |
2:0 |
06.12.2017 19:00 |
Jeddeloh -
Wolfsburg II |
1 |
3.20 |
1:2 |
05.12.2017 20:45 |
Margate - Bath City |
X |
3.50 |
2:2 |
03.12.2017 14:00 |
SV Werder Bremen II
- VfL Osnabruck |
X |
3.20 |
2:2 |
02.12.2017 16:00 |
Halifax - Barrow |
X |
3.39 |
0:1 |
01.12.2017 17:00 |
Benfica B - Arouca |
X |
3.10 |
1:0 |
30.11.2017 19:00 |
Alaves - Getafe |
X |
3.25 |
3:0 |
29.11.2017 20:45 |
Crawley Town -
Fulham U23 |
X |
3.50 |
1:3 |
28.11.2017 20:30 |
Piacenza -
Alessandria |
X |
3.20 |
0:4 |
27.11.2017 20:45 |
Stourbridge -
Bradford PA |
X |
3.29 |
2:1 |
26.11.2017 16:00 |
Westerlo -
Beerschot Wilrijk |
X |
3.29 |
1:1 |
25.11.2017 15:30 |
Vasas - Debrecen |
X |
3.25 |
1:5 |
24.11.2017 18:00 |
Zapresic - Lok.
Zagreb |
X |
3.10 |
1:1 |
23.11.2017
15:45 |
Al Feiha - Al-Shabab |
X |
3.20 |
3:1 |
22.11.2017
18:00 |
Ruch - Suwalki |
X |
3.20 |
2:2 |
21.11.2017
21:00 |
Bolton - Reading |
X |
3.39 |
2:2 |
20.11.2017
15:00 |
Huddersfield U23 -
Barnsley U23 |
X |
3.60 |
4:1 |
19.11.2017
18:30 |
Panathinaikos - AEK
Athens FC |
X |
3.10 |
1:1 |
18.11.2017
16:00 |
Oldham - Rochdale |
X |
3.50 |
3:1 |
17.11.2017
19:00 |
Walldorf - Freiburg
II |
X |
3.39 |
0:1 |
16.11.2017
17:30 |
Al Buqaa - Al
Hussein |
X |
3.00 |
post. |
15.11.2017
19:30 |
Altona - Eutin |
X |
3.39 |
post. |
14.11.2017
13:00 |
Switzerland U19 -
Belgium U19 |
X |
3.10 |
3:5 |
13.11.2017
15:30 |
Greece U21 -
Croatia U21 |
X |
3.10 |
1:1 |
12.11.2017
21:00 |
Huila - Millonarios |
X |
3.10 |
0:0 |
07.11.2017
19:30 |
Karlslunds -
Rynninge |
X |
3.60 |
0:0 |
06.11.2017
20:00 |
Wohlen - Rapperswil |
X |
3.50 |
1:2 |
05.11.2017
16:00 |
Chrobry Glogow -
Drutex-Bytovia |
X |
3.29 |
0:0 |
04.11.2017
13:30 |
Sloboda - Krupa |
X |
3.20 |
2:2 |
03.11.2017
20:15 |
Silkeborg - Horsens |
X |
3.25 |
2:2 |
02.11.2017
16:00 |
El Ismaily - Enppi |
X |
3.00 |
1:1 |
01.11.2017
16:00 |
Academico Viseu -
Covilha |
X |
3.10 |
0:0 |
31.10.2017
20:45 |
Poole Town -
Concord |
X |
3.50 |
1:1 |
29.10.2017
20:00 |
Mouscron - Antwerp |
X |
3.29 |
2:2 |
27.10.2017
20:00 |
Creteil - Sannois |
X |
3.00 |
1:1 |
26.10.2017
20:30 |
Antwerp - St. Liege |
X |
3.25 |
0:0 |
25.10.2017
21:05 |
Strasbourg - St
Etienne |
X |
3.10 |
1:1 |
24.10.2017
20:45 |
Hamilton - Partick |
X |
3.29 |
0:0 |
23.10.2017
17:00 |
Austria U19 W -
Belgium U19 W |
1 |
3.00 |
3:0 |
21.10.2017
17:15 |
Kerkyra -
Panetolikos |
1 |
3.20 |
1:0 |
20.10.2017
20:00 |
Kawkab Marrakech -
IR Tanger |
X |
3.00 |
2:2 |
19.10.2017
18:30 |
Al Hussein - Al-Faisaly
Amman |
X |
3.25 |
0:0 |
18.10.2017
17:15 |
Muscat - Al Nasr |
X |
3.25 |
1:1 |
17.10.2017
21:00 |
Barnet - Mansfield |
X |
3.40 |
1:1 |
16.10.2017
19:00 |
Orgryte - Gefle |
X |
3.50 |
1:1 |
15.10.2017
16:00 |
Westerlo -
Beerschot Wilrijk |
X |
3.40 |
0:0 |
12.10.2017
16:50 |
Al Tadamon - Al
Jahra |
X |
3.50 |
2:2 |
11.10.2017
22:00 |
Sevilla FC B -
Cadiz CF |
X |
3.00 |
0:0 |
07.10.2017
15:30 |
Dragovoljac - NK
Dinamo Zagreb 2 |
X |
3.00 |
0:0 |
06.10.2017
17:30 |
Bulgaria U21 -
Kazakhstan U21 |
X |
3.20 |
2:2 |
05.10.2017
18:00 |
Leganes (Esp) -
Eibar (Esp) |
X |
3.40 |
2:0 |
03.10.2017
16:30 |
Paganese - Trapani |
X |
3.25 |
0:0 |
02.10.2017
20:30 |
San Telmo -
Barracas Central |
X |
3.00 |
1:1 |
01.10.2017
20:30 |
Fenix - Acassuso |
X |
3.00 |
0:0 |
30.09.2017
20:00 |
Mouscron - KV
Mechelen |
X |
3.30 |
2:2 |
29.09.2017
18:00 |
Floriana - Gzira |
X |
3.50 |
1:1 |
26.09.2017
20:30 |
Claypole -
Victoriano A. |
X |
3.00 |
1:1 |
25.09.2017
19:00 |
Beroe - Levski |
X |
3.25 |
0:0 |
24.09.2017
20:30 |
Union La Calera -
Coquimbo |
X |
3.00 |
2:2 |
23.09.2017
16:00 |
Yeovil - Port Vale |
X |
3.30 |
1:1 |
21.09.2017
15:00 |
Panionios -
Giannina |
X |
3.10 |
1:1 |
19.09.2017
18:00 |
Hamburger SV II -
Wolfsburg II |
X |
3.40 |
0:0 |
18.09.2017
18:00 |
Lechia Gdansk -
Jagiellonia |
X |
3.30 |
3:3 |
16.09.2017
16:30 |
Varnsdorf - Hradec
Kralove |
X |
3.10 |
1:1 |
15.09.2017
19:00 |
Bautzen -
Halberstadt |
X |
3.40 |
2:2 |
14.09.2017
19:00 |
Pau - Grenoble |
X |
3.00 |
0:0 |
13.09.2017
14:00 |
Western Stima -
Kakamega Homeboyz |
X |
3.20 |
0:0 |
11.09.2017
18:00 |
Vitkovice - Mas
Taborsko |
X |
3.30 |
1:1 |
10.09.2017
13:45 |
Vendsyssel FF -
Vejle |
X |
3.30 |
1:1 |
09.09.2017
16:00 |
LASK Linz - Sturm
Graz |
X |
3.30 |
2:1 |
08.09.2017
18:30 |
Kalju - Levadia |
X |
3.50 |
1:1 |
07.09.2017
13:30 |
Dynamo Barnaul -
Zenit Irkutsk |
X |
3.20 |
3:0 |
06.09.2017
17:00 |
Olimpiyets -
Spartak Moscow 2 |
X |
3.20 |
1:3 |
05.09.2017
20:45 |
Gainsborough -
Bradford PA |
X |
3.40 |
0:3 |
04.09.2017
20:30 |
Deportivo Muniz -
Claypole |
X |
3.20 |
1:1 |
03.09.2017
16:30 |
Arzachena -
Viterbese |
X |
3.10 |
1:3 |
02.09.2017
18:30 |
Casertana - Catania |
X |
3.00 |
1:0 |
01.09.2017
20:45 |
Cabinteely -
Longford |
X |
3.25 |
0:2 |
31.08.2017
18:30 |
Obolon Brovar Kyjev
- Helios |
X |
3.20 |
0:3 |
30.08.2017
19:00 |
Bronshoj - Naestved |
X |
3.50 |
0:2 |
29.08.2017
20:45 |
Coventry -
Shrewsbury |
X |
3.50 |
2:3 |
28.08.2017
16:00 |
Bradford PA -
Chorley |
X |
3.40 |
0:0 |
27.08.2017
17:00 |
GOSK Gabela - Krupa |
X |
3.00 |
0:1 |
26.08.2017
17:30 |
Aalborg - Aarhus |
X |
3.20 |
0:0 |
25.08.2017
18:15 |
Lyseng - Aarhus
Fremad |
X |
3.30 |
0:1 |
24.08.2017
20:00 |
Leiknir - Throttur |
X |
3.40 |
1:0 |
23.08.2017
19:00 |
FSV Frankfurt - TuS
Koblenz |
X |
3.50 |
1:0 |
22.08.2017
20:00 |
Paris FC - Clermont |
X |
3.10 |
0:2 |
21.08.2017
18:00 |
RFS - Riga FC |
X |
3.20 |
1:1 |
20.08.2017
19:00 |
EL Nacional - LDU
Quito |
X |
3.10 |
4:2 |
19.08.2017
16:00 |
Bury - Bristol
Rovers |
X |
3.40 |
2:3 |
18.08.2017
19:00 |
Fortuna Koln -
Karlsruher |
X |
3.10 |
4:0 |
17.08.2017
20:30 |
Selfoss - Leikni |
X |
3.50 |
0:2 |
16.08.2017
16:00 |
Ventspils - FK
Liepaja |
X |
3.25 |
1:2 |
15.08.2017
20:45 |
Oxford City -
Hungerford |
X |
3.50 |
2:0 |
10.08.2017
19:00 |
Goteborg - AIK |
X |
3.20 |
2:1 |
09.08.2017
18:30 |
Roskilde - Nykobing |
X |
3.40 |
0:1 |
08.08.2017
20:45 |
Macclesfield -
Hartlepool |
X |
3.40 |
1:1 |
07.08.2017
15:30 |
Aluminium Arak -
Saba Qom |
X |
3.00 |
0:0 |
06.08.2017
14:00 |
Mariehamn - SJK |
X |
3.20 |
0:0 |
05.08.2017
20:00 |
Waasland-Beveren -
KV Mechelen |
X |
3.40 |
2:2 |
04.08.2017
20:45 |
Shelbourne - UC
Dublin |
X |
3.25 |
1:1 |
03.08.2017
17:00 |
Saratov - T. Moscow |
X |
3.10 |
1:1 |
02.08.2017
19:00 |
Elversberg -
Saarbrucken |
X |
3.30 |
0:0 |
01.08.2017
17:30 |
AC Oulu - Honka |
X |
3.40 |
2:2 |
31.07.2017
17:30 |
JJK Jyvaskyla -
Rovaniemi |
X |
3.40 |
1:1 |
30.07.2017
14:30 |
KV Mechelen - St.
Liege |
X |
3.40 |
1:1 |
29.07.2017
20:00 |
Eupen - Waregem |
X |
3.40 |
0:5 |
28.07.2017
20:00 |
Paris FC - Clermont |
X |
3.10 |
0:0 |
27.07.2017
21:15 |
Keflavik - Fylkir |
X |
3.50 |
3:3 |
26.07.2017
17:00 |
Kursk - Spartak
Moscow 2 |
X |
3.10 |
1:1 |
25.07.2017
20;30 |
Hull City (Eng) -
Nantes (Fra) |
X |
3.40 |
0:0 |
24.07.2017
18:00 |
FK Liepaja - Riga
FC |
X |
3.20 |
2:1 |
23.07.2017
18:00 |
Strommen - Jerv |
X |
3.40 |
2:1 |
22.07.2017
17:30 |
Sfintul - Petrocub |
X |
3.30 |
0:2 |
21.07.2017
18:30 |
BW Linz - Wacker
Innsbruck |
X |
3.40 |
1:1 |
20.07.2017
20:00 |
Sparta Prague (Cze)
- Vitesse (Ned) |
X |
3.50 |
1:1 |
19.07.2017
18:00 |
Energomash Belgorod
- T. Moscow |
X |
3.40 |
0:0 |
18.07.2017
15:00 |
T-Team - Pahang |
X |
3.40 |
1:1 |
17.07.2017
17:30 |
HIFK - KuPS
|
X |
3.10 |
1:4 |
16.07.2017
15:30 |
Termalica B-B. -
Jagiellonia |
X |
3.25 |
0:1 |
15.07.2017
18:00 |
Paks - Ujpes |
X |
3.40 |
2:2 |
14.07.2017
21:00 |
Finn Harps -
Bohemians |
X |
3.40 |
2:1 |
09.07.2017
19:00 |
Vestmannaeyjar -
Breidablik |
X |
3.40 |
1:1 |
08.07.2017
16:00 |
AC Oulu - TPS |
X |
3.40 |
0:0 |
07.07.2017
13:30 |
Warriors - Home Utd |
X |
3.40 |
4:3 |
06.07.2017
21:15 |
Fram - Keflavik |
X |
3.50 |
0:1 |
05.07.2017
19:30 |
Lesotho - Zimbabwe |
X |
3.40 |
3:4 |
02.07.2017
18:00 |
Odd - Sarpsborg 08 |
X |
3.30 |
0:0 |
01.07.2017
15:00 |
Felda Utd. - Pahang |
X |
3.40 |
2:1 |
30.06.2017
20:45 |
Shelbourne -
Waterford |
X |
3.50 |
1:1 |
29.06.2017
17:30 |
PS Kemi - Rovaniemi |
X |
3.10 |
1:1 |
28.06.2017
14:00 |
Thai Navy - Port
MTI FC |
X |
3.25 |
2:2 |
27.06.2017
18:00 |
AC Wolfsberger (Aut)
- Arsenal Tula (Rus) |
X |
3.60 |
2:1 |
26.06.2017
19:00 |
Vasteras SK - Brage |
X |
3.30 |
1:2 |
25.06.2017
14:00 |
Orebro W - Pitea W |
X |
3.25 |
0:0 |
24.06.2017
21:00 |
Confianca -
Botafogo PB |
X |
3.20 |
0:1 |
23.06.2017
22:00 |
El Daklyeh - Arab
Contractors |
X |
3.00 |
0:0 |
22.06.2017
22:00 |
El Gaish - Misr
Elmaqasah |
X |
3.20 |
1:1 |
21.06.2017
17:30 |
PS Kemi - Lahti |
X |
3.10 |
1:1 |
19.06.2017
20:30 |
El Porvenir -
Canuelas |
X |
3.00 |
0:1 |
18.06.2017
15:00 |
Taraz - I. Pavlodar |
1 |
3.10 |
2:0 |
17.06.2017
20:00 |
Fenix - Defensor
Sp. |
X |
3.10 |
1:1 |
15.06.2017
20:15 |
Alianza Atl. - FBC
Melgar |
1 |
3.00 |
1:0 |
13.06.2017
19:45 |
Norway - Sweden |
X |
3.20 |
1:1 |
12.06.2017
20:30 |
Fenix - Deportivo
Espanol |
X |
3.00 |
1:1 |
11.06.2017
20:00 |
CA Cerro - Danubio |
X |
3.20 |
3:0 |
10.06.2017
20:30 |
Mallorca - Getafe |
X |
3.30 |
3:3 |
09.06.2017
21:00 |
Sevilla FC B - Rayo
Vallecano |
2 |
3.20 |
1:2 |
08.06.2017
17:00 |
Estonia U21 -
Northern Ireland U21 |
X |
3.40 |
1:2 |
04.06.2017
21:30 |
Aragua - Carabobo |
X |
3.20 |
1:0 |
03.06.2017
17:00 |
ROW Rybnik -
Radomiak Radom |
X |
3.50 |
1:1 |
02.06.2017
21:00 |
Lugo - Levante |
X |
3.20 |
1:0 |
01.06.2017
19:00 |
Odder - BK Frem |
X |
3.25 |
2:0 |
31.05.2017
20:30 |
Domzale - NK
Olimpija Ljubljana |
X |
3.20 |
1:0 |
30.05.2017
18:00 |
Munich 1860 -
Regensburg |
X |
3.20 |
0:2 |
29.05.2017
19:00 |
AIK - Malmo FF |
X |
3.30 |
0:1 |
28.05.2017
21:00 |
Atletico-PR -
Flamengo RJ |
X |
3.00 |
1:1 |
27.05.2017
16:00 |
Zurich II - Kriens |
X |
3.50 |
1:0 |
26.05.2017
18:00 |
Regensburg - Munich
1860 |
X |
3.30 |
1:1 |
25.05.2017
15:00 |
Nosta - Chelyabinsk |
X |
3.25 |
2:1 |
24.05.2017
17:00 |
Suduva - Zalgiris |
X |
3.25 |
0:0 |
23.05.2017
17:00 |
Gaz Metan Medias -
Concordia |
X |
3.40 |
3:0 |
22.05.2017
18:00 |
Wisla Pulawy -
Pogon Siedlce |
X |
3.30 |
1:1 |
21.05.2017
18:00 |
Gorodeja - Zhodino |
1 |
3.20 |
3:2 |
17.05.2017
20:45 |
Sheffield Wed -
Huddersfield |
X |
3.00 |
1:1 |
16.05.2017
20:30 |
Waasland-Beveren -
St. Liege |
X |
3.50 |
1:3 |
15.05.2017
19:00 |
Norrby - Gefle |
X |
3.40 |
3:2 |
14.05.2017
19:30 |
Carlisle - Exeter |
X |
3.50 |
3:3 |
13.05.2017
20:30 |
Ujpest - Videoton |
X |
3.30 |
0:3 |
12.05.2017
20:30 |
St. Liege - KV
Mechelen |
X |
3.20 |
2:0 |
10.05.2017
19:15 |
Yarmouk -
Al-Fahaheel |
X |
3.40 |
2:4 |
09.05.2017
17:00 |
Tammeka - Paide |
X |
3.50 |
0:0 |
08.05.2017
19:00 |
Esbjerg - Odense |
1 |
3.30 |
1:1 |
07.05.2017
21:00 |
Paysandu PA - Remo |
X |
3.20 |
2:1 |
06.05.2017
20:00 |
Vaduz -
Grasshoppers |
X |
3.40 |
2:4 |
05.05.2017
20:00 |
Krsko - Aluminij |
X |
3.10 |
1:1 |
04.05.2017
16:00 |
Kocaelispor -
Ankara Demirspor |
X |
3.00 |
0:0 |
03.05.2017
17:30 |
Elazigspor -
Gaziantep |
X |
3.25 |
0:0 |
02.05.2017
18:30 |
Hacken - Goteborg |
X |
3.25 |
4:0 |
01.05.2017
19:00 |
Silkeborg - Aarhus |
X |
3.25 |
0:2 |
29.04.2017
16:00 |
Accrington - Luton |
X |
3.50 |
1:4 |
28.04.2017
18:30 |
FAC Wien -
Liefering |
X |
3.30 |
0:3 |
27.04.2017
18:30 |
H. Raanana - Hapoel
Haifa |
X |
3.20 |
0:2 |
26.04.2017
19:00 |
Orebro - Hacken |
1 |
3.20 |
0:0 |
25.04.2017
18:30 |
Liefering -
Neustadt |
X |
3.50 |
2:1 |
24.04.2017
20:00 |
Norwich U23 -
Brighton U23 |
X |
3.30 |
0:0 |
23.04.2017
17:00 |
Kozarmisleny SE -
Cegledi |
X |
3.20 |
2:1 |
22.04.2017
17:00 |
Brno - Mlada
Boleslav |
X |
3.10 |
2:3 |
21.04.2017
18:00 |
Silkeborg - Viborg |
X |
3.30 |
1:2 |
20.04.2017
17:00 |
Poli Timisoara -
Gaz Metan Medias |
X |
3.10 |
1:0 |
19.04.2017
18:00 |
Vereya - Botev
Plovdiv |
X |
3.20 |
0:1 |
18.04.2017
15:00 |
Bristol City U23 -
Coventry U23 |
X |
3.50 |
4:1 |
17.04.2017
16:00 |
Walsall - Swindon |
X |
3.40 |
1:0 |
16.04.2017
19:00 |
Toluca - Monterrey |
X |
3.40 |
1:1 |
15.04.2017
16:30 |
Bahrain SC -
Al-Hala |
X |
3.20 |
2:0 |
14.04.2017
18:30 |
Wattens - BW Linz |
X |
3.10 |
3:3 |
13.04.2017
16:00 |
Koge - Helsingor |
X |
3.20 |
0:2 |
12.04.2017
18:00 |
Mezokovesd-Zsory -
Debrecen |
X |
3.10 |
2:1 |
11.04.2017
19:00 |
Fredrikstad -
Mjondalen |
X |
3.50 |
1:1 |
10.04.2017
19:00 |
Kristiansund -
Brann |
X |
3.20 |
1:0 |
09.04.2017
22:15 |
Huila - America De
Cali |
X |
3.00 |
2:0 |
08.04.2017
21:00 |
Sport Boys - The
Strongest |
X |
3.20 |
0:1 |
07.04.2017
19:30 |
Drochtersen/Assel -
Hamburger SV II |
X |
3.20 |
4:0 |
06.04.2017
19:00 |
Vereya - Dunav Ruse |
X |
3.20 |
2:0 |
05.04.2017
16:30 |
Olimpic Sarajevo -
Metalleghe-BSI Jajce |
X |
3.20 |
1:0 |
04.04.2017
14:30 |
Lupa Roma - Renate |
X |
3.10 |
0:0 |
03.04.2017
17:00 |
Smolensk - Solaris
Moscow |
X |
3.10 |
2:2 |
02.04.2017
16:30 |
Dunav Ruse - Slavia
Sofia |
X |
3.25 |
1:1 |
01.04.2017
16:00 |
Silkeborg - Aalborg |
X |
3.30 |
0:0 |
31.03.2017
18:00 |
Usti nad Labem -
Ceske Budejovice |
X |
3.20 |
0:0 |
30.03.2017
20:00 |
Kopavogur -
Olafsvik |
1 |
3.20 |
2:1 |
29.03.2017
16:30 |
Sibenik - Gorica |
X |
3.10 |
2:2 |
28.03.2017
20:45 |
Albion Rovers -
East Fife |
1 |
3.10 |
1:0 |
27.03.2017
15:30 |
West Brom U23 -
Norwich U23 |
X |
3.40 |
2:1 |
26.03.2017
15:00 |
Drochtersen/Assel -
Norderstedt |
X |
3.20 |
1:1 |
25.03.2017
14:00 |
Walldorf -
Eintracht Trier |
1 |
3.10 |
3:2 |
24.03.2017
19:00 |
Verl - RW Essen |
X |
3.40 |
0:0 |
23.03.2017
19:00 |
Ukraine U19 -
Greece U19 |
1 |
3.00 |
2:0 |
22.03.2017
19:00 |
Neustrelitz -
Meuselwitz |
X |
3.30 |
2:2 |
21.03.2017
20:45 |
Maidstone - Sutton |
X |
3.40 |
1:1 |
20.03.2017
20:45 |
Wealdstone -
Concord |
X |
3.60 |
1:1 |
19.03.2017
15:30 |
Korona Kielce -
Cracovia |
1 |
3.10 |
3:0 |
18.03.2017
20:00 |
Maranguape -
Guarani de Juazeiro |
X |
3.20 |
1:1 |
17.03.2017
18:00 |
Lok. Zagreb -
Hajduk Split |
X |
3.25 |
0:0 |
16.03.2017
17:00 |
Suduva - Trakai |
X |
3.10 |
1:1 |
15.03.2017
21:30 |
Llaneros -
Patriotas |
1 |
3.10 |
4:2 |
14.03.2017
20:45 |
Charlton - Bradford |
X |
3.40 |
1:1 |
13.03.2017
17:00 |
Rovaniemi - SJK |
X |
3.40 |
0:2 |
12.03.2017
14:00 |
Zwickau -
Chemnitzer |
X |
3.00 |
1:0 |
11.03.2017
19:00 |
Santo Andre -
Botafogo SP |
X |
3.20 |
1:1 |
10.03.2017
19:30 |
Amstetten - FK
Austria Vienna (Am) |
X |
3.25 |
2:1 |
09.03.2017
14:00 |
Al Ahli - Shabab Al
Ordon |
X |
3.00 |
0:3 |
08.03.2017
14:00 |
Novi Pazar - FK
Vozdovac |
X |
3.00 |
0:1 |
07.03.2017
20:45 |
Charlton -
Scunthorpe |
X |
3.30 |
2:1 |
06.03.2017
16:30 |
Botev Plovdiv -
Beroe |
X |
3.20 |
2:0 |
05.03.2017
14:00 |
SV Werder Bremen II
- Duisburg |
X |
3.10 |
0:0 |
04.03.2017
18:30 |
Huddersfield -
Newcastle Utd |
X |
3.25 |
1:3 |
03.03.2017
18:00 |
Istra 1961 - Belupo |
X |
3.00 |
0:0 |
02.03.2017
14:30 |
Al Khaboora -
Muscat |
X |
3.10 |
1:1 |
01.03.2017
18:30 |
Avranches -
Strasbourg |
X |
3.25 |
1:1 |
28.02.2017
20:45 |
Yeovil - Mansfield |
X |
3.20 |
0:0 |
27.02.2017
19:00 |
Viborg - Aarhus |
X |
3.20 |
1:1 |
26.02.2017
14:00 |
Montana - Pirin
Blagoevgrad |
X |
3.00 |
1:2 |
25.02.2017
16:00 |
Solihull - Wrexham |
X |
3.40 |
0:1 |
24.02.2017
20:30 |
Liefering - LASK
Linz |
X |
3.50 |
0:3 |
23.02.2017
15:00 |
FC Poltava (Ukr) -
Kramatorsk (Ukr) |
X |
3.50 |
1:1 |
22.02.2017
20:30 |
Padova - Venezia |
X |
3.00 |
1:1 |
21.02.2017
14:30 |
Taranto - Matera |
X |
3.25 |
0:1 |
20.02.2017
20:15 |
Munich 1860 -
Nurnberg |
X |
3.20 |
2:0 |
19.02.2017
13:30 |
Karlsruher - Union
Berlin |
X |
3.20 |
1:2 |
18.02.2017
19:30 |
Campos AA -
Cabofriense |
X |
3.20 |
1:1 |
17.02.2017
16:30 |
Dunav Ruse - Beroe |
X |
3.10 |
0:4 |
16.02.2017
14:45 |
Al Nasr - Muscat |
2 |
3.60 |
1:5 |
15.02.2017
16:00 |
Olhanense -
U.Madeira |
X |
3.10 |
1:1 |
14.02.2017
20:45 |
Newport - Grimsby |
X |
3.20 |
0:0 |
13.02.2017
21:00 |
Rio Ave - Maritimo |
X |
3.10 |
0:0 |
12.02.2017
20:00 |
Joinville - Avai |
X |
3.20 |
0:0 |
11.02.2017
22:30 |
Macae - Boavista |
X |
3.20 |
0:2 |
10.02.2017
14:00 |
Sahab - Shabab Al
Ordon |
X |
3.00 |
0:2 |
09.02.2017
16:15 |
Platanias FC - AEK
Athens FC |
X |
3.25 |
0:0 |
08.02.2017
20:00 |
Maccabi Petah Tikva
- Maccabi Tel Aviv |
X |
3.00 |
0:1 |
07.02.2017
20:45 |
Raith - Morton |
X |
3.30 |
0:1 |
06.02.2017
20:30 |
Trapani - Avellino |
X |
3.20 |
0:0 |
05.02.2017
16:00 |
Brentford -
Brighton |
X |
3.30 |
3:3 |
04.02.2017
18:00 |
Nea Salamis - Ermis |
X |
3.20 |
0:0 |
03.02.2017
17:00 |
Al-Ahli Manama -
East Riffa |
X |
3.10 |
1:1 |
02.02.2017
14:25 |
Al Dhafra - Al
Sharjah |
X |
3.30 |
0:0 |
01.02.2017
18:00 |
Auxerre - St
Etienne |
X |
3.20 |
0:0 |
31.01.2017
20:45 |
Bristol City -
Sheffield Wed |
X |
3.40 |
2:2 |
30.01.2017
20:00 |
Maccabi Haifa -
Maccabi Tel Aviv |
X |
3.30 |
2:2 |
29.01.2017
20:00 |
URT - Caldense |
X |
3.20 |
1:0 |
28.01.2017
19:30 |
Resende - Volta
Redonda |
X |
3.20 |
2:2 |
27.01.2017
20:00 |
Tours - Niort |
X |
3.00 |
0:0 |
26.01.2017
16:00 |
Kayserispor -
Besiktas |
X |
3.20 |
1:1 |
25.01.2017
16:00 |
Gombe - Plateau |
X |
3.00 |
0:0 |
24.01.2017
18:00 |
England W - Sweden
W |
X |
3.20 |
0:0 |
23.01.2017
20:45 |
Fondi - Catania |
X |
3.00 |
1:1 |
22.01.2017
12:00 |
Binh Duong - Thanh
Hoa |
X |
3.40 |
2:2 |
21.01.2017
16:00 |
United of
Manchester - Harrogate |
X |
3.40 |
2:2 |
20.01.2017
20:00 |
Waalwijk - FC Emmen |
X |
3.50 |
1:1 |
19.01.2017
15:00 |
Sonderjyske (Den) -
Holstein Kiel (Ger) |
X |
3.40 |
1:1 |
18.01.2017
13:00 |
Campos AA - Nova
Iguacu |
X |
3.25 |
2:2 |
17.01.2017
13:00 |
Saba Qom - Paykan |
1 |
3.20 |
1:0 |
16.01.2017
18:00 |
H. Nazareth - Ramat
Hasharon |
X |
3.00 |
0:0 |
15.01.2017
17:00 |
Guijuelo - Ferrol |
X |
3.10 |
2:2 |
14.01.2017
14:00 |
Notts County -
Mansfield |
X |
3.30 |
0:0 |
11.01.2017
19:00 |
Alaves - La Coruna |
X |
3.25 |
1:1 |
10.01.2017
18:20 |
Hapoel Katamon -
H.Petah Tikva |
X |
3.40 |
2:2 |
08.01.2017
14:15 |
Auxerre - Troyes |
X |
3.00 |
2:2 |
07.01.2017
16:00 |
Sporting B - Braga
B |
X |
3.10 |
1:2 |
04.01.2017
19:00 |
Alcorcon - Cordoba |
X |
3.20 |
0:0 |
03.01.2017
19:00 |
Valencia - Celta
Vigo |
2 |
3.10 |
1:4 |
02.01.2017
16:00 |
Sheffield Wed -
Wolves |
X |
3.30 |
0:0 |
01.01.2017
18:30 |
FAR Rabat - Tanger |
X |
3.00 |
0:0 |
31.12.2016
16:00 |
Crewe - Accrington |
X |
3.40 |
0:1 |
30.12.2016
16:30 |
Al Ramtha - Al
Jazeera Amman |
X |
3.00 |
1:1 |
27.12.2016
20:30 |
St.Truiden -
St.Liege |
X |
3.25 |
2:2 |
26.12.2016
16:00 |
Dunfermline -
Falkirk |
X |
3.30 |
1:1 |
25.12.2016
17:15 |
Al Naser - Al
Salmiya |
X |
3.50 |
1:1 |
24.12.2016
14:00 |
Zarzis - Ben
Guerdane |
X |
3.00 |
0:0 |
23.12.2016
14:00 |
Ironi Nesher -
Hapoel Jerusalem |
X |
3.50 |
1:1 |
22.12.2016
15:30 |
Al Khaleej -
Al-Faysaly |
X |
3.20 |
1:1 |
21.12.2016
15:30 |
Al Qadisiya - Al
Shabab |
X |
3.40 |
1:1 |
20.12.2016
21:00 |
Dock Sud -
Deportivo Merlo |
X |
3.00 |
2:2 |
19.12.2016
18:00 |
Beitar Shimshon -
H.Akko |
X |
3.20 |
1:1 |
18.12.2016
14:30 |
Pordenone -
Sambenedettese |
X |
3.40 |
1:1 |
17.12.2016
20:30 |
Cracovia - Lech |
X |
3.20 |
1:1 |
16.12.2016
18:30 |
1860 München -
Heidenheim |
X |
3.20 |
1:1 |
15.12.2016
14:00 |
Al Sareeh - Al Ahli |
X |
3.10 |
0:0 |
14.12.2016
18:30 |
Golden Arrows -
Bidvest Wits |
X |
3.10 |
0:0 |
13.12.2016
14:30 |
Mumbai City -
Atletico de Kolkata |
X |
3.20 |
0:0 |
12.12.2016
18:00 |
Maccabi Shaaraim -
M. Herzliya |
X |
3.00 |
1:1 |
11.12.2016
17:30 |
Sestao - Leioa |
X |
3.10 |
1:1 |
10.12.2016
16:00 |
Leyton Orient -
Accrington |
X |
3.30 |
1:0 |
09.12.2016
20:30 |
Lokeren - Waregem |
X |
3.30 |
1:1 |
08.12.2016
17:00 |
Ittihad Kalba -
Emirates Club |
1 |
3.10 |
2:1 |
07.12.2016
18:30 |
Highlands - Bloem
Celtic |
X |
3.10 |
1:1 |
06.12.2016
20:45 |
Newport - Stevenage |
2 |
3.20 |
0:2 |
05.12.2016
18:00 |
Maccabi Shaaraim -
Ironi Nesher |
X |
3.10 |
0:0 |
04.12.2016
21:00 |
U.Calera - Rangers |
X |
3.40 |
1:1 |
03.12.2016
16:00 |
Guiseley - Chester |
X |
3.40 |
1:1 |
02.12.2016
20:30 |
Lierse - Antwerp |
X |
3.10 |
2:2 |
01.12.2016
21:00 |
Huesca - Las Palmas |
X |
3.25 |
2:2 |
30.11.2016
14:30 |
Akhisar Belediye -
Bursaspor |
X |
3.00 |
3:3 |
29.11.2016
19:00 |
Wadi Degla -
Zamalek |
X |
3.20 |
1:1 |
28.11.2016
17:00 |
Al Wasl - Al-Ahli
Dubai |
X |
3.40 |
0:0 |
27.11.2016
15:00 |
Zakakiou -
Anagennisi |
X |
3.20 |
1:1 |
26.11.2016
15:25 |
Al-Ain (Uae) -
Jeonbuk (Kor) |
X |
3.30 |
1:1 |
25.11.2016
15:00 |
Pau - Dunkerque |
X |
3.10 |
1:1 |
24.11.2016
21:00 |
Club Lujan -
Sportivo Barracas |
X |
3.00 |
2:2 |
23.11.2016
19:15 |
Union Comercio -
Garcilaso |
X |
3.25 |
0:0 |
22.11.2016
20:45 |
Port Vale - Oldham |
X |
3.25 |
2:2 |
21.11.2016
16:30 |
Manisaspor -
Samsunspor |
X |
3.25 |
0:0 |
20.11.2016
20:00 |
Nacional Potosi -
Real Potosi |
X |
3.25 |
1:1 |
19.11.2016
20:00 |
Waasland-Beveren -
Kortrijk |
X |
3.00 |
1:1 |
18.11.2016
20:45 |
Brighton - Aston
Villa |
X |
3.30 |
1:1 |
17.11.2016
18:30 |
Halmstad -
Helsingborg |
X |
3.25 |
1:1 |
16.11.2016
14:30 |
Goa - Mumbai City |
X |
3.10 |
0:0 |
15.11.2016
13:00 |
Pegasus - Tai Po |
X |
3.30 |
1:1 |
14.11.2016
21:00 |
El Porvenir -
Central Cordoba |
X |
3.00 |
1:1 |
13.11.2016
15:00 |
Šibenik - Rudes |
X |
3.00 |
1:3 |
12.11.2016
14:00 |
Koblenz - Walldorf |
X |
3.30 |
1:1 |
11.11.2016
18:30 |
AlbinoLeffe -
Bassano |
X |
3.00 |
2:2 |
01.11.2016
19:30 |
Laferrere -
Deportivo Armenio |
X |
3.20 |
1:1 |
31.10.2016
16:00 |
Kissamikos - OFI
Crete |
X |
3.20 |
0:0 |
30.10.2016
22:15 |
The Strongest -
Bolivar |
X |
3.25 |
1:1 |
29.10.2016
15:00 |
Salernitana - Pisa |
X |
3.25 |
0:0 |
28.10.2016
20:30 |
San Miguel -
Deportivo Merlo |
X |
3.10 |
0:0 |
27.10.2016
15:00 |
Al Suwaiq - Jaalan |
X |
3.40 |
0:0 |
26.10.2016
17:00 |
Karvina - Liberec |
X |
3.30 |
0:0 |
25.10.2016
20:30 |
Deportivo Merlo -
El Porvenir |
X |
3.00 |
1:1 |
24.10.2016
19:45 |
Servette - Xamax |
X |
3.40 |
0:0 |
23.10.2016
21:00 |
Gremio -
Internacional |
X |
3.20 |
0:0 |
22.10.2016
16:00 |
Bradford -
Sheffield Utd |
X |
3.10 |
3:3 |
21.10.2016
18:00 |
Jihlava - Dukla
Prag |
X |
3.40 |
1:1 |
20.10.2016
16:30 |
Al Khor -
Al-Kharitiyath |
X |
3.50 |
1:1 |
19.10.2016
20:45 |
Cardiff - Sheffield
Wed |
X |
3.20 |
1:1 |
18.10.2016
20:45 |
Cliftonville -
Linfield |
1 |
3.25 |
2:1 |
17.10.2016
20:30 |
UAI Urquiza -
Acassuso |
X |
3.30 |
1:1 |
16.10.2016
13:00 |
Alashkert - Shirak |
X |
3.10 |
1:1 |
15.10.2016
15:30 |
CSKA Sofia - Levski |
X |
3.40 |
1:1 |
14.10.2016
19:00 |
Al Salmiya - Al
Arabi |
X |
3.40 |
0:0 |
13.10.2016
21:00 |
Guillermo Brown -
Instituto |
X |
3.00 |
2:2 |
12.10.2016
20:30 |
Central Ballester -
Claypole |
X |
3.20 |
0:0 |
11.10.2016
15:30 |
Mumbai City -
Atletico de Kolkata |
X |
3.20 |
1:1 |
10.10.2016
19:00 |
Naestved - Koge |
X |
3.25 |
1:1 |
09.10.2016
16:00 |
St.Gilloise -
Cercle Brugge |
X |
3.40 |
3:2 |
08.10.2016
14:00 |
Olsztyn - Sandecja |
X |
3.10 |
0:0 |
07.10.2016
19:00 |
SAK 1914 -
Seekirchen |
X |
3.40 |
1:1 |
06.10.2016
20:30 |
Cercle Brugge -
Lierse |
X |
3.30 |
0:0 |
05.10.2016
15:00 |
Tadžikistan -
Palestina |
X |
3.30 |
3:3 |
04.10.2016
19:00 |
Stuttgarter Kickers
- Saarbrucken |
X |
3.40 |
0:1 |
03.10.2016
19:00 |
Angelholms - IK
Frej |
X |
3.25 |
0:0 |
02.10.2016
21:00 |
Valdivia - Cobreloa |
X |
3.40 |
1:1 |
01.10.2016
21:45 |
Temperley - Newells
Old Boys |
X |
3.00 |
0:0 |
30.09.2016
18:00 |
Usti n.L. - Mas
Taborsko |
X |
3.10 |
0:0 |
29.09.2016
17:00 |
Jena - Cottbus |
X |
3.30 |
0:0 |
28.09.2016
18:00 |
Braga B - Aves |
X |
3.00 |
2:2 |
27.09.2016
18:00 |
Infonet - Kalju |
X |
3.40 |
2:2 |
26.09.2016
17:30 |
Lahti - HIFK |
X |
3.40 |
0:0 |
25.09.2016
16:00 |
Zhodino - FC Minsk |
X |
3.20 |
0:0 |
24.09.2016
18:30 |
Mattersburg - Ried |
X |
3.30 |
1:1 |
23.09.2016
20:00 |
Orleans - Amiens |
X |
3.00 |
1:2 |
22.09.2016
20:00 |
M.Haifa - H.Beer
Sheva |
X |
3.20 |
2:2 |
21.09.2016
20:00 |
Videoton -
Ferencvaros |
X |
3.20 |
1:1 |
20.09.2016
22:00 |
Gimnastic -
Zaragoza |
2 |
3.10 |
0:0 |
19.09.2016
20:30 |
Strasbourg - Red
Star |
X |
3.20 |
0:0 |
18.09.2016
16:00 |
Pyunik - Shirak |
X |
3.10 |
0:0 |
17.09.2016
16:00 |
Barnsley - Reading |
2 |
3.00 |
1:2 |
16.09.2016
16:30 |
Slutsk - Naftan |
X |
3.30 |
1:1 |
15.09.2016
21:15 |
Huancayo (Per) -
Sol De America (Par) |
X |
3.30 |
1:1 |
14.09.2016
16:30 |
Reggina 1914 -
Catania |
X |
3.00 |
1:1 |
13.09.2016
21:00 |
Reading -
Birmingham |
X |
3.30 |
0:0 |
12.09.2016
20:30 |
Entella - Pisa |
X |
3.00 |
0:0 |
11.09.2016
18:15 |
Teplice - Slavia
Prag |
X |
3.25 |
2:2 |
10.09.2016
16:00 |
Newport -
Cheltenham |
X |
3.25 |
2:2 |
09.09.2016
17:30 |
HIFK - VPS |
2 |
3.25 |
0:1 |
08.09.2016
19:00 |
Huesca - Girona |
1 |
3.00 |
1:0 |
07.09.2016
18:00 |
Kristianstads Ž -
Örebro Ž |
X |
3.20 |
2:2 |
06.09.2016
19:05 |
UAI Urquiza -
Defensores de Belgrano |
X |
3.10 |
0:0 |
05.09.2016
20:30 |
Sportivo Barracas -
El Porvenir |
X |
3.00 |
1:1 |
04.09.2016
13:45 |
AB Kopenhagen -
Roskilde |
X |
3.30 |
0:2 |
03.09.2016
16:30 |
Teramo - Bassano |
X |
3.10 |
1:1 |
02.09.2016
20:45 |
Shamrock Rovers -
St.Patricks |
X |
3.20 |
0:0 |
01.09.2016
19:00 |
Zwickau - Magdeburg |
X |
3.40 |
0:0 |
31.08.2016
20:30 |
Boston River -
Defensor Sp. |
X |
3.25 |
1:1 |
30.08.2016
19:00 |
Kaiserslautern II -
Hoffenheim II |
X |
3.40 |
1:1 |
29.08.2016
20:30 |
Cesena - Perugia |
X |
3.20 |
1:1 |
28.08.2016
19:30 |
San Martin Tucuman
- Argentinos Jrs |
X |
3.00 |
2:2 |
27.08.2016
16:00 |
Vitebsk - Slavia
Mozyr |
X |
3.00 |
1:1 |
26.08.2016
19:00 |
Brest - Isloch
Minsk |
X |
3.20 |
1:1 |
25.08.2016
20:00 |
Pau - Quevilly
Rouen |
X |
3.00 |
2:2 |
24.08.2016
17:00 |
Lupa Roma - Olbia |
X |
3.30 |
1:1 |
23.08.2016
20:45 |
Fylde - Salford |
X |
3.40 |
3:3 |
22.08.2016
19:00 |
Mjondalen -
Sandefjord |
X |
3.40 |
2:2 |
21.08.2016
21:00 |
Internacional - Sao
Paulo |
X |
3.30 |
1:1 |
20.08.2016
20:00 |
KSV Roeselare -
Leuven |
X |
3.40 |
2:2 |
19.08.2016 19:00 |
Parndorf - First
Vienna |
X |
3.40 |
0:0 |
18.08.2016 20:00 |
Vestmannaeyjar -
Fylkir |
X |
3.30 |
1:2 |
17.08.2016 20:30 |
Wigan - Birmingham |
2 |
3.00 |
1:3 |
16.08.2016 20:45 |
Wigan - Birmingham |
X |
3.30 |
1:1 |
15.08.2016 20:15 |
Union Berlin -
Dresden |
X |
3.30 |
2:2 |
14.08.2016 17:00 |
Slutsk - Gorodeja |
X |
3.10 |
1:1 |
13.08.2016 17:00 |
Grbalj - Iskra |
X |
3.30 |
1:1 |
12.08.2016 19:00 |
Dornbirn - Schwaz |
X |
3.40 |
1:1 |
11.08.2016 19:45 |
Wil - Aarau |
X |
3.50 |
0:0 |
10.08.2016 19:00 |
APOEL - Apollon |
2 |
3.20 |
1:2 |
09.08.2016 20:45 |
Braintree -
Eastleigh |
X |
3.30 |
1:1 |
08.08.2016 20:00 |
CFR Cluj - Din.
Bucharest |
X |
3.00 |
0:0 |
07.08.2016 15:30 |
Bielefeld -
Karlsruher |
X |
3.00 |
0:0 |
06.08.2016 17:00 |
Slovacko - Dukla
Prag |
X |
3.25 |
2:2 |
05.08.2016 20:00 |
Clermont - Red Star |
X |
3.00 |
0:0 |
04.08.2016 22:00 |
La Guaira - Zamora |
X |
3.20 |
1:1 |
03.08.2016 15:00 |
Kelantan - Felda |
X |
3.40 |
1:1 |
02.08.2016 20:30 |
Mickleover - Burton |
1 |
3.00 |
1:0 |
01.08.2016 21:15 |
Selfoss - Keflavik |
X |
3.50 |
0:0 |
31.07.2016 17:30 |
Inter Turku - HJK |
X |
3.30 |
0:0 |
30.07.2016 18:00 |
A.Salzburg - Altach
(Am) |
2 |
3.10 |
1:2 |
29.07.2016 18:30 |
Kapfenberg -
Innsbruck |
X |
3.40 |
1:1 |
28.07.2016 18:00 |
Vejle - Roskilde |
X |
3.40 |
0:0 |
27.07.2016 13:00 |
Anyang - Daejeon |
X |
3.20 |
1:0 |
26.07.2016 15:45 |
Gostaresh - Peykan |
X |
3.20 |
0:0 |
25.07.2016 15:45 |
Mashhad Football
Club - Zob Ahan |
1 |
3.20 |
2:1 |
24.07.2016 16:00 |
Ponte Preta -
Internacional |
X |
3.30 |
2:2 |
20.07.2016 18:00 |
Dukla Prag -
Norwich |
1 |
3.50 |
3:1 |
19.07.2016 20:30 |
Stenhousemuir -
Queen's Park |
2 |
3.00 |
0:2 |
17.07.2016 21:00 |
Figueirense -
Chapecoense-SC |
X |
3.10 |
1:1 |
13.07.2016 18:00 |
Reims (Fra) -
Charleroi (Bel) |
X |
3.25 |
0:0 |
12.07.2016 19:00 |
Schonberg (Ger) -
Norderstedt (Ger) |
X |
3.40 |
1:1 |
11.07.2016 18:00 |
Zenit 2 - Saratov |
X |
3.40 |
1:1 |
05.07.2016 19:00 |
Fredrikstad -
Sandnes |
X |
3.50 |
0:0 |
04.07.2016 22:00 |
Smouha - Zamalek |
X |
3.00 |
1:1 |
03.07.2016 18:30 |
Mushuc Runa - Aucas |
2 |
3.25 |
1:4 |
02.07.2016 16:00 |
IK Frej - Syrianska |
X |
3.10 |
1:1 |
01.07.2016 18:00 |
Amiens (Fra) -
Reims (Fra) |
X |
3.30 |
1:1 |
25.06.2016 19:00 |
U.Catolica - LDU
Quito |
X |
3.25 |
0:0 |
23.06.2016 20:00 |
Chapecoense-SC -
Atletico-PR |
X |
3.30 |
0:0 |
22.06.2016 15:00 |
Pretoria U. -
Highlands |
X |
3.20 |
0:0 |
20.06.2016 17:00 |
Omonia (Cyp) - Din.
Moscow (Rus) |
X |
3.50 |
0:1 |
19.06.2016 21:00 |
Flamengo - Sao
Paulo |
X |
3.20 |
2:2 |
18.06.2016 20:00 |
Chacarita Juniors -
Talleres Cordoba |
X |
3.25 |
1:1 |
16.06.2016 16:00 |
Legia (Pol) - AEK
Larnaca (Cyp) |
2 |
3.25 |
0:1 |
15.06.2016 18:30 |
Brest - Naftan
|
X |
3.30 |
1:1 |
14.06.2016 20:30 |
Llandudno (Wal) -
Bala Town (Wal) |
X |
3.40 |
2:2 |
13.06.2016 20:30 |
Villa San Carlos -
Defensores de Belgrano |
X |
3.00 |
1:0 |
12.06.2016 21:40 |
Atletico Atlanta -
Flandria |
X |
3.10 |
0:0 |
11.06.2016 16:00 |
UAI Urquiza -
Deportivo Espanol |
X |
3.10 |
1:1 |
10.06.2016 20:30 |
Argentino de Merlo
- Argentino de Quilmes |
X |
3.10 |
1:1 |
09.06.2016 17:30 |
Mikashevichi -
Krumkachy |
X |
3.00 |
1:1 |
08.06.2016 20:00 |
UCAM Murcia - Reus
Deportiu |
X |
3.25 |
0:0 |
07.06.2016 16:00 |
Kanada - Uzbekistan |
X |
3.00 |
2:1 |
06.06.2016 17:00 |
Assyriska FF - GAIS |
X |
3.30 |
2:2 |
05.06.2016 21:00 |
Sport Recife -
Atletico-MG |
X |
3.20 |
4:4 |
04.06.2016 20:30 |
Brown Adrogue -
Santamarina |
X |
3.00 |
2:2 |
03.06.2016 20:00 |
Boulogne - Epinal |
X |
3.40 |
2:2 |
02.06.2016 13:30 |
Zhetysu - Aktobe |
X |
3.20 |
1:1 |
01.06.2016 20:45 |
Poljska -
Nizozemska |
2 |
3.10 |
1:2 |
31.05.2016 18:30 |
Rosenheim -
Aschaffenburg |
X |
3.40 |
0:0 |
30.05.2016 19:30 |
Švedska - Slovenija |
X |
3.40 |
0:0 |
29.05.2016 20:00 |
Tenerife -
Ponferradina |
X |
3.25 |
1:1 |
28.05.2016 17:00 |
D. Luzna - Nove
Mesto |
2 |
3.10 |
1:2 |
27.05.2016 19:00 |
El Gaish - Misr
Elmaqasah |
X |
3.00 |
0:0 |
26.05.2016 20:00 |
Aalborg -
Midtjylland |
X |
3.40 |
0:0 |
25.05.2016 18:30 |
Zhodino - Belshina |
X |
3.10 |
2:2 |
24.05.2016 20:30 |
Valladolid - Girona |
X |
3.00 |
0:0 |
23.05.2016 14:00 |
Persela - Persipura |
X |
3.25 |
0:1 |
22.05.2016 18:00 |
Tanger - Marrakech |
X |
3.10 |
0:0 |
21.05.2016 21:30 |
Parana - Bahia |
X |
3.10 |
0:0 |
20.05.2016 20:00 |
Aswan SC - Enppi |
X |
3.00 |
1:1 |
19.05.2016
17:45 |
Petrojet - El Gaish |
X |
3.00 |
0:0 |
18.05.2016
16:50 |
Al-Muharraq - Al-Rifaa |
X |
3.40 |
3:3 |
17.05.2016
17:00 |
Sigma Olomouc B -
Opava |
X |
3.20 |
1:1 |
16.05.2016
18:30 |
Brest - Gorodeja |
X |
3.30 |
1:1 |
11.05.2016
18:30 |
Naestved -
Fredericia |
X |
3.30 |
0:0 |
10.05.2016
17:30 |
Volga N. Novgorod -
Yaroslavl |
X |
3.10 |
1:1 |
09.05.2016
15:00 |
Tire - Zonguldak |
2 |
3.40 |
0:2 |
08.05.2016
18:00 |
Maardu - Infonet II |
1 |
3.20 |
5:1 |
07.05.2016
16:00 |
Mansfield -
Cambridge Utd |
X |
3.30 |
0:0 |
06.05.2016
18:00 |
Brno - Jihlava |
X |
3.40 |
1:1 |
05.05.2016
13:00 |
Rovaniemi - Lahti |
X |
3.20 |
0:0 |
04.05.2016
19:30 |
Ajax Cape Town -
Jomo Cosmos |
X |
3.10 |
2:2 |
03.05.2016
19:30 |
Black Aces -
Bidvest Wits |
X |
3.40 |
2:2 |
02.05.2016
20:30 |
Valenciennes -
Nancy |
1 |
3.40 |
1:0 |
01.05.2016
21:00 |
Campinense - Santa
Cruz |
X |
3.20 |
1:1 |
30.04.2016
20:30 |
Waasland-Beveren -
Mouscron Peruwelz |
X |
3.30 |
1:0 |
29.04.2016
20:35 |
Deportivo Moron -
CA Estudiantes |
X |
3.25 |
1:1 |
28.04.2016
20:45 |
Havant & W - Truro
|
X |
3.50 |
0:0 |
27.04.2016
20:30 |
Talleres Escalada -
Defensores de Belgrano |
1 |
3.30 |
2:1 |
26.04.2016
20:30 |
Almirante Brown -
UAI Urquiza |
2 |
3.50 |
0:2 |
25.04.2016
16:30 |
Volgar-Astrakhan -
Tyumen |
X |
3.10 |
1:1 |
24.04.2016
21:00 |
Sport Boys -
Oriente Petrolero |
X |
3.20 |
1:1 |
23.04.2016
20:00 |
St. Truiden -
Lokeren |
X |
3.40 |
2:2 |
22.04.2016
19:00 |
Neusiedl - Sollenau |
X |
3.40 |
2:2 |
21.04.2016
20:00 |
Aarhus - Aalborg |
X |
3.50 |
2:2 |
20.04.2016
18:00 |
Haladas - Debrecen |
X |
3.25 |
2:2 |
19.04.2016
20:45 |
Brentford - Cardiff |
1 |
3.00 |
2:1 |
18.04.2016
17:30 |
Lahti - HIFK |
X |
3.20 |
2:2 |
17.04.2016
20:30 |
Almagro - All Boys |
2 |
3.50 |
0:2 |
16.04.2016
16:15 |
Botev Plovdiv -
Montana |
X |
3.30 |
2:2 |
15.04.2016
19:00 |
Sollenau -
Amstetten |
X |
3.40 |
1:1 |
14.04.2016
20:30 |
Cittadella - Foggia |
X |
3.40 |
4:4 |
13.04.2016
18:30 |
Popayan - Pasto |
X |
3.25 |
1:1 |
12.04.2016
20:45 |
Hednesford -
Worcester |
X |
3.60 |
0:1 |
11.04.2016
19:00 |
Nordsjaelland -
Esbjerg |
X |
3.40 |
0:0 |
10.04.2016
21:00 |
URT - America
Mineiro |
X |
3.50 |
1:1 |
05.04.2016
20:45 |
Stevenage - Yeovil |
X |
3.40 |
0:0 |
04.04.2016
18:00 |
M. Saransk - Samara |
2 |
3.40 |
1:2 |
03.04.2016
16:00 |
Piracicaba -
Linense |
X |
3.40 |
1:1 |
02.04.2016
20:00 |
Kortrijk - Mouscron
Peruwelz |
X |
3.40 |
0:0 |
01.04.2016
18:30 |
A. Lustenau -
Liefering |
X |
3.60 |
1:1 |
31.03.2016
15:00 |
Sepahan - Malavan |
X |
3.20 |
2:2 |
30.03.2016
20:45 |
Southend -
Sheffield Utd |
1 |
3.10 |
3:1 |
29.03.2016
17:00 |
UAE - Saudijska
Arabija |
X |
3.25 |
1:1 |
28.03.2016
16:00 |
Mansfield -
Northampton |
X |
3.30 |
2:2 |
27.03.2016
20:30 |
Bonsucesso - Macae |
X |
3.40 |
1:1 |
26.03.2016
17:00 |
Argentino de
Quilmes - Sacachispas |
X |
3.25 |
1:1 |
25.03.2016
18:00 |
Usti n. L. -
Frydek-Mistek |
X |
3.50 |
0:0 |
24.03.2016
19:00 |
Neustrelitz -
Berliner AK 07 |
X |
3.40 |
0:2 |
23.03.2016
15:00 |
Lupa Roma -
Santarcangelo |
X |
3.10 |
0:0 |
22.03.2016
18:30 |
Furth II -
Illertissen |
X |
3.40 |
0:0 |
21.03.2016
17:00 |
H. Nazareth - H.
Bnei Lod |
X |
3.20 |
0:0 |
20.03.2016
15:30 |
Schwaz - Seekirchen |
X |
3.40 |
2:2 |
19.03.2016
19:00 |
Agua Santa -
Botafogo SP |
X |
3.20 |
1:1 |
18.03.2016
18:00 |
Opava - Karvina |
X |
3.50 |
1:1 |
17.03.2016
15:00 |
AC Milan U19 -
Cagliari U19 |
2 |
3.50 |
0:2 |
16.03.2016
18:00 |
KDebrecen -
Ferencvaros |
X |
3.20 |
0:0 |
15.03.2016
18:30 |
AIK Stockholm -
Hammarby |
X |
3.40 |
1:1 |
14.03.2016
20:00 |
FC Oss - Den Bosch |
1 |
3.20 |
3:1 |
13.03.2016
18:00 |
St. Truiden -
Lokeren |
X |
3.40 |
0:0 |
12.03.2016
16:00 |
Rotherham - Derby |
X |
3.50 |
3:3 |
11.03.2016
19:00 |
Aalen - Dresden |
X |
3.40 |
0:0 |
10.03.2016
15:00 |
Esteghlal - Padideh
Khorasan |
X |
3.60 |
0:0 |
09.03.2016
19:00 |
SpVgg Bayreuth -
Furth II |
X |
3.50 |
1:1 |
08.03.2016
15:00 |
Segesta - Gorica |
X |
3.25 |
1:1 |
07.03.2016
17:00 |
Beitar Shimshon -
H.Ironi Rishon |
X |
3.00 |
4:1 |
06.03.2016
16:30 |
Altach - Rapid
Vienna |
X |
3.60 |
0:0 |
05.03.2016
18:30 |
Mattersburg - Sturm
Graz |
1 |
3.60 |
1:0 |
04.03.2016
14:00 |
Sitra - Al-Hala |
X |
3.40 |
2:2 |
03.03.2016
15:30 |
Beroe - Cherno More |
X |
3.60 |
0:0 |
02.03.2016
20:30 |
Sturm Graz -
Salzburg |
X |
3.60 |
0:0 |
01.03.2016
20:45 |
Chesterfield -
BlackpoolEnppi |
X |
3.50 |
1:1 |
29.02.2016
19:00 |
Sogndal (Nor) -
Tromsø (Nor) |
X |
3.60 |
0:0 |
28.02.2016
13:00 |
Oberlausitz -
Nordhausen |
X |
3.50 |
2:2 |
27.02.2016
20:00 |
Westerlo - Mouscron
Peruwelz |
X |
3.50 |
2:2 |
26.02.2016
18:00 |
Odense - Aarhus |
X |
3.50 |
2:2 |
25.02.2016
17:00 |
Coban Imperial -
Xelaju |
X |
3.30 |
0:0 |
24.02.2016
20:00 |
Bangu - Volta
Redonda |
X |
3.30 |
1:1 |
23.02.2016
20:45 |
Milton Keynes -
Huddersfield |
X |
3.50 |
1:1 |
22.02.2016
19:00 |
Bodo/Glimt -
Mjondalen |
X |
3.40 |
0:0 |
21.02.2016
18:15 |
Granada - Valencia |
X |
3.30 |
1:2 |
20.02.2016
18:30 |
Admira - Ried |
X |
3.50 |
0:0 |
19.02.2016
20:30 |
Heist - ASV Geel |
1 |
3.25 |
2:1 |
18.02.2016
14:00 |
Inter Turku - HJK |
X |
3.30 |
2:2 |
17.02.2016
15:00 |
Anorthosis - AEK
Larnaca |
X |
3.40 |
2:2 |
16.02.2016
20:45 |
Colchester -
Chesterfield |
X |
3.60 |
1:1 |
15.02.2016
20:30 |
Brescia - Ascoli |
X |
3.40 |
2:2 |
14.02.2016
15:00 |
VV Coxyde - Virton |
X |
3.40 |
3:3 |
13.02.2016
20:00 |
Leuven - Lokeren |
X |
3.30 |
3:3 |
12.02.2016
14:45 |
Al-Kharitiyath - Al
Ahli Doha |
X |
3.40 |
1:1 |
11.02.2016
14:30 |
SC Goa - Salgaocar |
X |
3.30 |
1:1 |
10.02.2016
19:30 |
Municipal - Coban
Imperial |
X |
3.40 |
0:0 |
09.02.2016
20:45 |
Hayes & Yeading -
Eastbourne |
X |
3.50 |
4:4 |
08.02.2016
12:45 |
Teteks (Mac) -
Pobeda (Mac) |
X |
3.50 |
1:1 |
07.02.2016
14:30 |
Club Brugge - Gent |
X |
3.30 |
1:0 |
06.02.2016
16:00 |
Fulham - Derby |
X |
3.50 |
1:1 |
05.02.2016
16:00 |
HJK - Lahti |
X |
3.25 |
1:1 |
04.02.2016
21:30 |
Llaneros - La
Guaira |
X |
3.20 |
1:1 |
03.02.2016
18:30 |
Asteras T. -
Olympiakos |
X |
3.30 |
1:1 |
02.02.2016
20:45 |
Stenhousemuir -
Brechin |
X |
3.60 |
0:0 |
01.02.2016
17:00 |
H. Nazareth - Hap.
Ramat Gan |
X |
3.40 |
0:0 |
31.01.2016
14:00 |
Cottbus - Fortuna
Koln |
X |
3.50 |
0:0 |
30.01.2016
16:00 |
Bristol City -
Birmingham |
X |
3.50 |
0:0 |
29.01.2016
16:00 |
Al-Fateh - Al
Khaleej |
X |
3.25 |
0:0 |
28.01.2016
17:00 |
Al-Wakra - Al-Sadd |
1 |
3.80 |
3:1 |
27.01.2016
19:45 |
Antalyaspor -
Fenerbahce |
X |
3.40 |
0:0 |
26.01.2016
20:45 |
Telford -
Hednesford |
2 |
3.30 |
1:3 |
25.01.2016
20:00 |
Matera - Andria |
X |
3.25 |
0:0 |
24.01.2016
13:45 |
Hamilton - Hearts |
X |
3.60 |
0:0 |
23.01.2016
18:00 |
Paralimni - Aris |
X |
3.30 |
2:2 |
22.01.2016
20:00 |
Groningen -
Nijmegen |
X |
3.50 |
0:0 |
21.01.2016
14:30 |
Latvija U21 -
Tadžikistan U21 |
X |
3.50 |
3:2 |
20.01.2016
18:30 |
Xanthi - PAOK |
X |
3.40 |
1:1 |
19.01.2016
20:45 |
Colchester -
Fleetwood |
X |
3.82 |
1:1 |
18.01.2016
20:00 |
Spezia -
Alessandria |
2 |
3.75 |
1:2 |
17.01.2016
21:00 |
Antofagasta - U. De
Chile |
1 |
3.75 |
1:0 |
16.01.2016
16:00 |
Milton Keynes -
Reading |
1 |
3.60 |
1:0 |
15.01.2016
20:00 |
Sittard - Den Bosch |
X |
3.60 |
1:1 |
14.01.2016
13:00 |
Tuzlaspor -
Antalyaspor |
X |
3.30 |
1:1 |
13.01.2016
15:00 |
Ostrava -
Frydek-Mistek |
X |
3.60 |
3:3 |
12.01.2016
20:45 |
Blackburn - QPR |
X |
3.25 |
1:1 |
11.01.2016
18:45 |
Wadi Degla - El
Entag El Harby |
2 |
3.25 |
1:3 |
10.01.2016
15:00 |
Doxa - Anorthosis |
X |
3.60 |
1:1 |
09.01.2016
16:00 |
Chateauroux - Sedan |
2 |
3.50 |
0:1 |
08.01.2016
20:00 |
Chateauroux - Sedan |
X |
3.00 |
2:2 |
06.01.2016 19:00 |
Belenenses - Nacional |
X |
3.10 |
2:2 |
04.01.2016 16:00 |
El Gaish - Petrojet |
X |
3.10 |
0:0 |
03.01.2016 20:45 |
Caen - Marseille |
X |
3.20 |
0:0 |
02.01.2016 18:00 |
Anorthosis - Omonia |
X |
3.50 |
0:0 |